Descendants of Jan Broersen Decker

Name Index


<---->

Blia
Carol D
Carol J
Carolina E A b.1868 - Germany
Carrol D
Debbie
Elizabeth Hope
Emma S b.1853 - Utah
Hannah
Hannah b.1761 - New York
Jackie
Janice
Julie
Karen
Living
Living
Living
Maggie
Marietta b.1832 - New York
Mary m.1800 - Columbia Co, New York
Mary Elma -
Matilda b.1849 - Canada
Michele
Mrs. Floyd Reinhart
Mrs. James Peterson
Nadine E
Neva
Ruby
Ruth

?

[Unknown]
Catherine -
Dennis
Margaret
Unknown -

??

Christine -
Esther m.1759 -
Evelyn I
Florinda -
Hannah M b.1836 - Albany Co, New York
Ida b.1868 - Illinois
Mary b.1829 -
May b.1860 - New Jersey
Velma K

?Lasher

Emma b.1848 - Dutchess County, New York

Ablowich

unkown

Adams

Asenath Ann -
Barnabus Lothrop -
Charles Willard b.1849 - Ellisburg, Jefferson County, New York
Laura Pearl b.1885 - Utah

Adler

Blanche Adelaide

Aiken

George A b.1865 - Illinois

Alborg

Thomas b.1949 -

Albright

Elmer

Alcott

Arthur D b.1884 -
Charles b.1860 -
Helen b.1887 -
Mary b.1890 -

Aldrich

Louisa Jane b.1840 - New York

Allen

Aidan Russell
Heather

Alliger

Benjamin b.1792 -
Elijah b.1788 -

Althuysen

Anna Margareta (Grietje) b.1735 - Dutchess County, New York

Anderson

[Unknown]
Living

Angell

Nelson D -

Anson

Jason
Mark Jr.
Matthew Ace
Michael Sr.
Michael Jr.
Michael Ryan
Stacie Elizabeth

Armijo

Violet Virginia

Ashley

James m.1813 - Gibson Co., Indiana

Austin

Elizabeth
George m.1867 - Plymouth Twp, Juneau Co., Wisconsin
Helen E b.1862 -
John W b.1835 -
Mabel b.1875 -
Madison Rose
Mary b.1860 -
Nathaniel David
Stephen b.1836 -
Walter b.1864 -
William

Avery

Minnie b.1868 - Scranton, Pennsylvania

Avilla

Desirae Dawn
Elias James
Jose E
Joseph Michael

Baastianssen

Belytje Jans b.1657 - Beest, Gelderland, Holland

Bagley

Daniel b.1798 -
David -

Bailey

Brian
Carrie Anne
Matthew
Scott
Steven Michael I
Steven Michael II

Bain

Abraham b.1823 - New York
Andrew b.1853 - New York
Martin b.1858 - New York
Peter b.1762 - Livingston, Columbia Co., New York
Theodore C b.1849 - Benton, Yates, New York

Baker

Anna b.1775 - Connecticut
Experience Martin b.1807 - Ontario County, New York

Baldwin

Cyrus m.1874 - Genesee Co., Michigan

Ballou

Virginia

Banker

Anna Eliza b.1808 -
Asenath Melvina Robinson b.1822 - Plattsburg, Clinton Co., New York
Eleanor b.1801 - Plattsburg, Clinton Co., New York
James W b.1803 -
Jeremia Banker b.1797 -
Johannis -
John b.1770 - Rhinebeck, Dutchess County, New York
John H b.1812 -
Julia Ann b.1826 -
Platt Newcomb b.1796 - Plattsburg, Clinton Co., New York
Rebecca b.1805 -
Thomas H b.1817 -
William Platt b.1839 -
William Ross b.1820 -

Baptist

Nancy (Hannah) b.1760 -

Barber

Mary Lovina b.1834 - Niagara County, New York

Barden

Asenath (Rosina) m.1780 - Livingston, Columbia Co., New York

Barfield

Rosalie

Barheit

Teunis b.1755 -

Barhite

Jacobus b.1760 -

Barnes

Rosetta M b.1833 -

Barr

Minnie M b.1875 - Illinois

Barth

Brandon E.
Lynndsay L.
Roland

Bartkowiak

Ashley Sue
Jenna Lynn
Randy

Barton

Clyde

Bathrick

Christina b.1810 -
Hiram b.1808 -
Jonathan b.1778 -
Lena Caroline b.1810 -
Maria b.1819 -
Obadiah b.1821 -

Bean

Gary
Nancy b.1826 - West Troy, Lincoln, Missouri

Becker

Thomas b.1774 -

Beedle

Elizabeth Ann m.1830 -

Beemer

Albert
Leanna m.1771 -

Belrose

A Blanche b.1884 - New York

Bemis

Ida A. b.1860 - Ellisburg, Jefferson County, New York

Bender

Jerome
Kirk
Melynda E

Benn

Barbara m.1791 -
Jannetje m.1790 - Kinderhook, Columbia Co., New York

Benner

Ella Francis b.1857 -
Howard James Sr. b.1908 - Pennsylvania
James b.1829 -
Jennie M b.1863 -
Lilley b.1873 -
Loraine W b.1906 -
Stanley James b.1867 -
Unknown b.1910 -

Bennion

Melba
Owen Cannon b.1922 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake Co., Utah

Bernis

Mary Augusta b.1841 - Jefferson Co., New York

Berry

Pamela Ann

Bertolina

Dorothy b.1911 -

Bertolino

Richard Philip

Best

Catrina m.1765 - Linlithgo Reformed Church, Columbia, New York
John F b.1834 - Livingston, Columbia Co., New York
Margaret H b.1835 -

Bevier

Magdalena b.1733 -

Bible

Charles Houstin

Biehl

Unkown

Bishop

Clarence -
James L m.1871 -
Priscilla

Blais

Shirley A. b.1931 - Bay City, Michigan

Blass

Michel J. -

Bogardus

Anneke b.1726 -

Bogart

Thyssje b.1685 - Athens, Greene Co, New York

Boike

Living
Living

Boock

Gordon b.1928 -

Boren

Melinda b.1809 - Sumner Co., Tennessee

Bortle

Catharine b.1807 -

Boulware

Daniel b.1805 -
Mary J -

Bovee

Abraham b.1728 - Hoosick, New York
Abraham b.1769 - Montgomery Co, New York
Catherine b.1802 - New York
Cornelia b.1758 - Montgomery Co, New York
Cornelia b.1813 - New York
D -
Elizabeth b.1804 - New York
Elizabeth (R) b.1804 - New York
Henry b.1772 - Montgomery Co, New York
Jacob b.1798 - New York
Jacob Mathias b.1766 - Montgomery Co, New York
John b.1768 - Montgomery Co, New York
Mary (Maria) b.1798 - New York
Matthew (Mathias) b.1725 -
Nicholas b.1770 -
Nicholas M b.1760 - Montgomery Co, New York
Polly b.1760 - Montgomery Co, New York
Polly (Maria) b.1761 - Coxsackie, New York
Sarah b.1772 - Orange Co, New York
Sarah b.1807 - New York
Sarah (R) b.1807 - New York

Brady

Bernice Mae b.1902 - Morley, Sunfield Michigan
Helen Louise

Brand

Henry A b.1903 - New York

Brandow

Caty b.1805 -
John b.1772 - Catskill, Greene Co., New York
John Gilbert b.1813 -
Lawrence b.1810 -
Maria -
Peter I b.1798 -

Breen

Margaret I

Brent

Living
Living

Bresee

Christina -

Bressie

Elsje b.1754 - the Camp, New York
Fitje -
Jan b.1730 -
Winshan b.1750 - Linlithgo, New York

Bridwell

Living

Briggs

Joshua
Kayla Mae
Matthew Hunter

Brines

Eliza Ann b.1866 - St. Clair County, Michigan

Brink

Johannes b.1710 -

Brissie

Geertruy b.1694 - Taghkanick, Columbia Co., New York

Brown

Mary Elizabeth b.1876 - Tecumseh, Lenawee Co., Michigan

Browzee

Cornelia b.1769 -

Brusee

Engel b.1741 - Columbia Co, New York

Brush

Patricia

Bruyn

Gertude b.1795 -

Bulson

Baby b.1884 - Adrian, Lenawee Co., Michigan
Edward H b.1863 - Michigan
Harley Edward b.1897 - Illinois
Nelta Marenda b.1894 - Cook Co., Illinois
Olive Elizabeth b.1893 - Michigan

Burbrich

Melissa Sue

Burden

Arthur L
Donald N
Leslie J
Nancy Joan
Paul S.
Stanley E
Vernon M b.1903 - Michigan

Burns

Barbara Sue

Butcher

A Ellsworth
Carl E
Donald J
Emma Jean
Geraldine
Marjorie

Byerly

Crystal K

Byrd

Catherine

Cahoon

Cindy L

Calkins

Becky Lynne
Chad
Clair L b.1921 - Lake George, Michigan
Craig
Crista
Janet Klaine
Steven Clair
Sue Anne
Terrence Lee

Callahan

Donald Jay Hutchinson
Francis Augustus
Gerald James b.1928 -

Campen

Heiltje Van b.1723 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Jan van b.1693 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Jan Van b.1718 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Neeltje Van b.1727 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Petrus Van b.1721 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Simon Van b.1721 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York

Canfield

Gary

Cannon

Zina Lenore b.1895 - Salt Lake City, Utah

Cappello

Gina Marie

Carl

Michael

Carlson

Edgar Gilbert
Joan Camille
Pamela Jean
Richard Arnold
Sharon Marie

Cash

Esteli -

Cashin

Clara
Margaret b.1901 - Illinois
Marie
Michael T b.1875 - Illinois
Nellie b.1902 - Illinois

Caudil

Christopher Jordan
Steve
Steven Decker

Chaffee

Nora Maxine

Christen

Living

Church

Angela Marie
Becky Ann
Cheri Lynne d.1974 - Midland, Mills Twp, Michigan
Connie Lee
Dale Alan b.1961 -
Debra Kay
Diana Lynne
Emily Lynette
Ivan Rollin b.1930 -
Jerry Dean Sr
Jerry Dean Jr
Joseph Ernest b.1962 -
Joshua Ryan
Marilyn Sue
Michelle Dawn
Patrick Ivan
Tammy Louise b.1964 -

Cisne

Bessie Ann
Hilary
Jessica
Lisa
Thomas
Trey Thomas

Clark

Janneken b.1756 - Columbia Co, New York
John b.1790 -
Theisje b.1813 -

Claypool

Trenny b.1783 -

Clement

Esther Louise b.1844 - Massachusetts

Clemmer

Matilda

Clowe

Roland M m.1906 - Schenectady, Schenecatady Co, New York

Cofield

Harry C. b.1897 - Missouri

Cohl

Catrina b.1758 -
Gessje b.1773 -

Cole

Floyd b.1887 -

Collins

Albert L b.1918 - Jacksonville, Morgan County, Illinois
Charles W
Gordon
Helen b.1907 - Philadelphia, Cass County, Illinois
Hester b.1907 - Philadelphia, Cass County, Illinois
John D
John O b.1909 - Cass County, Illinois
Larry
Tom
Virgil L b.1916 - Cass County, Illinois
William Jr b.1913 - Virginia, Cass County, Illinois
William E b.1883 - Virginia, Cass County, Illinois

Conger

Clarence L b.1901 - Ohio
John F b.1878 - Michigan
Lucile R b.1903 - Michigan

Conklin

Johanna b.1793 - Nassau, Rensselaer Co., New York

Conley

Angeline Etta b.1898 - Sisseton, Roberts, South Dakota
Betty Jane
Carolyn Jean
Carrie b.1894 - South Dakota
Cora b.1899 - South Dakota
Donald R
Edward James b.1863 - Goodland Twp, Lapeer, Michigan
Edwin Grant b.1891 - South Dakota
Elois
Ethel E
Eunice Pearl b.1902 - Sisseton, Roberts, South Dakota
George W b.1837 - Ontario
George William b.1895 - Roberts, South Dakota
Gordon L
Guy b.1893 - South Dakota
Harold G b.1902 - South Dakota
Helen L
Howard W b.1902 - South Dakota
Joyce P
Katie b.1896 - South Dakota
Leroy b.1907 - South Dakota
Leslie b.1903 - South Dakota
Mable Ida b.1900 - South Dakota
Melvin M
Minnie E b.1886 - South Dakota
Oren b.1868 - Goodland Twp, Lapeer, Michigan
Ralph David b.1910 - Sisseton, Roberts, South Dakota
Richard Michael Overlie
William Henry b.1867 - Lapeer, Michigan
Willie b.1900 - South Dakota

Converse

Albert Monroe
Anna Elvaretta b.1859 - New York
Clinton F b.1904 - Minnesota
Dennis James
Dianna M
Edna Grace b.1906 - Minnesota
Elsie M b.1898 - Minnesota
Elwin M b.1913 - Pierrepont Manor, Jefferson Co., New York
Emily Esther b.1861 - New York
Endora b.1869 - New York
Ernest Wesley b.1916 - Minnesota
Eva L b.1864 - New York
Foster Jay b.1899 - New York
Hattie b.1902 - Minnesota
Herbert b.1860 - Ellisburg, Jefferson County, New York
Ida b.1909 - Minnesota
Ida A b.1862 - New York
Ina O b.1918 - Minnesota
James Arthur
James Herbert b.1900 - Motley, Morrison Co., Minnesota
James M b.1869 - Ellisburg, Jefferson County, New York
Jay Herbert b.1923 - New York
Kelly Renee
Lena Elizabeth b.1869 - New York
Mary E. b.1901 - New York
Mason E
Mason H
Phyllis
Racine Holley b.1872 - New York
Racine Holley (R) b.1872 - New York
Roger Allan
Ruth Marie b.1896 - Minnesota
Sadie F. b.1904 - New York
Silas R. b.1908 - Ellisburg, Jefferson County, New York
Stanley M
William C.
William Foster b.1839 - Ellisburg, Jefferson County, New York

Convis

Willie A b.1859 - New York

Cook

Emma L b.1868 - Illinois
John -
Rachel b.1798 - Columbia Co, New York

Cool

Andries -
Johannes (Kool) b.1740 -
Lenard b.1700 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Polly (Maria) (Kool) b.1736 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Sarah (Kool) b.1742 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York

Coons

Elizabeth Gertrude b.1885 - Germantown, Columbia Co., New York
Sarah (Sally) b.1817 - New York

Corbin

Ethel May b.1893 - Missouri

Cornett

Melinda Sue

Coty

Bailey Thomas Green
Cameron Dean b.1974 -
Darrel Lee
Ernest
Halyi
Josh
Miranda
Timothy
Timothy
Tyler

Cowan

Phyllis Anne

Cox

George m.1775 -
Martha Ann

Crawford

Audrey Beryl b.1903 - Richmond, Virginia

Crowder

Charles Edward b.1869 - Illinois
Eva E b.1905 - Ashland, Illinois
Harry b.1894 - Illinois
Harry M
Hazel E b.1899 - Illinois
John D
Neva M b.1918 - Morgan Co., Illinois
Raymond E b.1913 - Morgan Co., Illinois
Richard b.1935 - Lincoln, Illinois

Crowe

Margaret b.1910 -

Culver

Betsey E b.1852 - Ohio

Cunningham

Polly b.1803 - Gibson Co., Indiana

Dahl

Kenneth L b.1905 - South Dakota

Dale

E J m.1852 - Pike Co, Illinois

Dales

William b.1824 - England

Dauer

Pat

Davidsz

David b.1700 -

Davis

Ida May b.1908 -
Mary Jane b.1893 -
William H b.1844 - New York

De La Mater

Beertje -

De La Matre

Tanneke

De Lamater

Johannes b.1697 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Marytje b.1741 - Ulster Co, New York

De Lamatter

Albert b.1841 -
Christine b.1834 -
George b.1838 -
Harriet b.1836 -
Hennry b.1821 -
Jane A b.1818 -
Mary b.1844 -
Teunis Osterhout b.1800 -

De Mott

Sara b.1753 -

de Witt

Barber Janse b.1692 - Port Jervis, Orange Co., New York
Catrina b.1725 - Rochester, Ulster Co., New York
Elisabeth b.1723 -

De Witt

Elizabeth b.1738 - Kingston (Hurley), Ulster Co, New York

de Witt

Grietje (Margaret) b.1731 - Rochester, Ulster Co., New York

De Witt

Jacob b.1691 - Marbletown, Ulster Co, New York
Jacob Rutsen b.1736 - Kingston (Hurley), Ulster Co, New York

de Witt

Johanna b.1720 -

De Witt

Johannes b.1734 - Kingston (Hurley), Ulster Co, New York
Maria b.1740 - Kingston (Hurley), Ulster Co, New York

de Witt

Tjerk b.1698 - Rochester, Ulster Co., New York

Decker

[Unknown] b.1768 - Manorton, Columbia County, New York
(Daughter) b.1899 - Providence, Providence Co., Rhode Island
?
?
Aaron m.1814 - Gibson Co., Indiana
Aaron b.1847 - Pike Co, Illinois
Aaron Michael b.1786 -
Abby b.1880 -
Abigail b.1725 -
Abner b.1818 - Knox Co., Indiana
Abner b.1819 - Wabasha Co., Illinois
Abner b.1864 - West Gallatin River, Montana
Abner b.1856 - Pike Co, Illinois
Abner H b.1810 - Greene Co., New York
Abraham b.1714 -
Abraham b.1720 - Shawangunk, Ulster Co., New York
Abraham b.1722 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Abraham b.1717 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Abraham b.1736 -
Abraham b.1760 - Columbia Co, New York
Abraham b.1773 - Livingston, Columbia Co., New York
Abraham b.1784 -
Abraham b.1748 - Shawangunk, Ulster Co., New York
Abraham -
Abraham b.1748 - Hampshire Co., West Virginia
Abraham (Dr.) -
Ada Jayne b.1935 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake Co., Utah
Adam b.1803 - Knox Co., Indiana
Adda b.1866 - Pierepont, Jefferson Co., New York
Adeline M. b.1835 - New York
Adeline Sally b.1830 - New York
Adella A b.1893 - Utah
Adrian James
Alan Micheal
Albert A b.1854 -
Albert F b.1893 - Jacksonville, Morgan County, Illinois
Alberta A
Albertina Louisa b.1824 -
Alene Elizabeth b.1917 - Hudson, Columbia Co., New York
Alfred b.1813 -
Alice
Alice A. b.1858 - Shandaken, Ulster Co., New York
Alice Ann
Alice M b.1888 - New York
Alicia Deann
Alida b.1740 -
Allen b.1851 -
Allison b.1831 - Pierepont, Jefferson Co., New York
Alpine N
Altha S b.1829 - New York
Alzora S b.1844 - Michigan
Amanda
Amy (Ana?) b.1876 - Pierepont, Jefferson Co., New York
Amy Elizabeth
Amy Elizabeth
Amy Nicholl
Andrew b.1800 -
Andrew b.1770 -
Andrew David
Andrew F. b.1863 - Connecticut
Andrew R b.1849 - Pennsylvania
Andries b.1708 - Shawangunk, Ulster Co., New York
Andries b.1740 - Machackemack (Deerpark), Orange Co., New York
Andries b.1761 - Columbia Co, New York
Andries b.1760 - Columbia Co, New York
Ange b.1771 - Manorton, Columbia County, New York
Angeline E. b.1845 - Berne, Albany County, New York
Ann b.1847 - Pike Co, Illinois
Anna b.1681 - Marbletown, Ulster Co, New York
Anna b.1783 -
Anna b.1869 - Montana
Anna b.1803 -
Anna E b.1858 - Columbia Co, New York
Anna Lillian b.1875 - Parowan, Iron, Utah
Anna Maria -
Annaatje Julian b.1737 -
Annatje b.1757 - Columbia Co, New York
Annatje b.1790 - Shawangunk, Ulster Co., New York
Annatje b.1759 - Columbia Co, New York
Annatje b.1761 -
Annetje b.1718 -
Annetje b.1737 -
Annetje b.1766 - Columbia Co, New York
Antje (Annetje) b.1710 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Arent b.1734 - Rensselaervill, Albany Co, New York
Arianntje b.1698 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Ariantje b.1698 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Arnold Wesley
Arthur Ray
Arthur Wesley b.1869 - Pierepont, Jefferson Co., New York
Asa b.1819 - Shawangunk, Ulster Co., New York
Asa b.1797 -
Asanath b.1845 - New York
Asher b.1842 - Illinois
Augustus -
Aurilla R b.1858 - Adrian, Lenawee Co., Michigan
Baby b.1892 -
Baby b.1892 -
Barbara b.1743 - Walpack, Sussex Co., New Jersey
Barbara Irene
Beeldje b.1703 -
Beeletjen b.1713 -
Beeltje b.1708 -
Beletje b.1726 - Ulster Co, New York
Beletje b.1753 -
Beletje (Belitje) b.1723 - Loonenbeg, Greene, New York
Benjamin b.1733 -
Benjamin b.1750 - Shawangunk, Ulster Co., New York
Benjamin Eeks b.1715 - Ulster Co, New York
Benjamin Elliot b.1838 - New York
Benjamin Jacobus b.1721 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Benjamin Jacobus (R) b.1721 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Bertha Belle b.1879 -
Bertha Elinor b.1883 -
Bertha L b.1893 - New York
Bessie B. b.1867 -
Betty b.1926 - Jacksonville, Morgan County, Illinois
Beverly Ann b.1934 - Midland, Midland County, Michigan
Beverly Ann
Biancca
Blanche
Blanche E. b.1879 - Pierepont, Jefferson Co., New York
Blanche K b.1876 - New York
Bradley David
Brenda Lee
Brett Michael
Brian Austin
Brian Lee
Briana Dawn
Broer b.1701 - Nepanoch, Ulster Co., New York
Broer -
Broer b.1731 - Rensselaervill, Albany Co, New York
Broer Janse b.1660 -
Burton Clair b.1928 - Midland, Midland County, Michigan
Burton Clair Jr. b.1961 - Midland, Midland County, Michigan
Capitola (Cappy Jane) b.1866 - Adrian, Lenawee Co., Michigan
Carol V
Carole Ann
Caroline b.1850 - Pike Co, Illinois
Casparus Fryentmeot b.1749 - Machackemack (Deerpark), Orange Co., New York
Cassie Perdue b.1881 -
Catharina b.1739 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Catharina b.1743 -
Catharina b.1751 -
Catharine -
Catharine b.1833 - Pike Co, Illinois
Catharine b.1849 -
Catherina b.1781 - Columbia Co, New York
Catherine b.1742 - Orange Co, New York
Catherine b.1754 - Germantown, Columbia Co., New York
Catherine b.1774 - Shawangunk, Ulster Co., New York
Catherine b.1797 - Shawangunk, Ulster Co., New York
Catherine b.1781 -
Catherine b.1821 -
Catherine A. b.1861 - Juneau Co., Wisconsin
Cathrina b.1766 - Columbia Co, New York
Cathy Jo
Catrina b.1726 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Catrina b.1744 -
Catrina b.1756 - Shawangunk, Ulster Co., New York
Catrina (R) b.1756 - Shawangunk, Ulster Co., New York
Celestia B b.1858 - Michigan
Chad Steven
Charity b.1804 - Livingston, Columbia Co., New York
Charles
Charles b.1864 - Connecticut
Charles b.1885 - Illinois
Charles Allison b.1867 - Pierepont, Jefferson Co., New York
Charles Earl b.1897 - Rhodes, Gladwin Co., Michigan
Charles Franklin b.1824 - Phelps, Ontario Co., New York
Charles Franklin b.1863 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake Co., Utah
Charles Howard b.1857 - Connecticut
Charles Ira Sr.
Charles Ira Jr.
Charles Lapham b.1838 -
Charles N. b.1842 -
Charles S. b.1856 - Michigan
Charles Verne b.1904 - Revena, Albany, New York
Charles W b.1861 - Newfane, Niagara County, New York
Charles W. b.1854 - Massachusetts
Charlotte b.1797 - Knox Co., Indiana
Charlotte Mary b.1886 - Columbia Co, New York
Cherie
Cheryl Lynn
Child b.1819 -
Child b.1821 -
Child b.1827 -
Child b.1831 -
Chris Steven
Chrisina b.1768 - Greenbush, Columbia Co., New York
Chrisopher -
Christina b.1831 -
Christina b.1844 - Illinois
Christina -
Christina b.1860 - Kansas
Christina b.1763 -
Christina b.1798 -
Christina Adelma b.1862 - Illinois
Christine b.1721 - Taghkanick, Columbia Co., New York
Christoffel b.1716 - Taghkanick, Columbia Co., New York
Christopher b.1744 - Machackemack (Deerpark), Orange Co., New York
Christopher -
Christopher Lee
Claertje b.1740 - Germantown, Columbia Co., New York
Clara b.1903 -
Clara b.1877 - Montana
Clara Isabelle -
Clare Mickelsen b.1892 - Utah
Clarence E(mery) b.1899 - Montana
Clarence M b.1879 - Hillsdale, Columbia Co., New York
Clarissa Clara b.1828 - Freedom, Cattaraugus Co., New York
Clark Wilcox b.1838 - Michigan
Claude
Claude A b.1894 - Utah
Cleona A
Collene Marie
Connie Kay
Cora b.1869 -
Cora W. b.1859 -
Cordelia b.1833 -
Cornelia b.1736 - Rensselaervill, Albany Co, New York
Cornelia b.1775 -
Cornelia -
Cornelia Ann b.1824 - Shawangunk, Ulster Co., New York
Cornelis b.1721 -
Cornelis b.1690 -
Cornelis (R) b.1690 -
Cornelis b.1732 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Cornelis (R) b.1732 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Cornelis b.1753 -
Cornelis b.1746 -
Cornelis b.1764 - Columbia Co, New York
Cornelis b.1764 - Columbia Co, New York
Cornelis b.1764 - Livingston, Columbia Co., New York
Cornelius d.1746 - Warwick, Orange County, New York
Cornelius b.1745 - Machackemack (Deerpark), Orange Co., New York
Cornelius b.1728 - Albany Co, New York
Cornelius b.1740 - Orange Co, New York
Cornelius b.1770 - Shawangunk, Ulster Co., New York
Cornelius b.1786 - Columbia Co, New York
Cornelius b.1773 - Ulster Co, New York
Cornelius b.1855 - Utah
Cornelius b.1771 - Columbia Co, New York
Cornelius -
Cornelius Isaac b.1827 - Shawangunk, Ulster Co., New York
Cornelius Jansen b.1670 -
Cornelius Johannes b.1789 - Shawangunk, Ulster Co., New York
Craig A
Dale
Dale Zane b.1924 - Jacksonville, Morgan County, Illinois
Daniel d.1746 - Warwick, Orange County, New York
Daniel b.1793 -
Daniel William
Daphne b.1883 - Arizona
Darlena Elaine
David d.1746 - Warwick, Orange County, New York
David
David Larry
David Lee
David Paul
Dawn Ann
Debora b.1743 -
Debra
Debra Lee
Delia Marie
Delora E b.1838 - New York
Derrick b.1765 -
Dezzaray Lynn
Diana b.1771 -
Diana -
Divertje b.1743 - Machackemack (Deerpark), Orange Co., New York
Dolly b.1889 - Winchester, Scott Co, Illinois
Dolly b.1805 -
Donald Eugene b.1928 - Jacksonville, Morgan County, Illinois
Donald Jack
Donald LeRoy
Donald LeRoy Jr.
Donna
Donna Lucille
Dorothea b.1762 - Livingston, Columbia Co., New York
Dorothy b.1783 -
Dorothy b.1782 - Columbia Co, New York
Dorothy M
Douglas b.1861 - Adrian, Lenawee Co., Michigan
Drew Alan
Duglas Allan
Dwain Bruhn b.1900 - Utah
Eaga b.1873 -
Earl
Earl M b.1899 - Utah
Earl Walter b.1896 - Adams Twp., Arenac Co., Michigan
Edith L b.1877 - Michigan
Edmond -
Edna R(uth) b.1893 - Montana
Edward b.1866 -
Edward J. b.1870 - New York
Edward Lorenzo b.1866 -
Edward N b.1847 -
Edward Nicholas b.1878 - Livingston, Columbia Co., New York
Edward Uri b.1855 - Michigan
Edwin J b.1897 - Arizona
Edwin N. b.1848 - Michigan
Edwin Orville
Efraim b.1723 - Shawangunk, Ulster Co., New York
Elda b.1863 -
Elener (Eleanor) d.1746 - Warwick, Orange County, New York
Eli b.1829 - Shawangunk, Ulster Co., New York
Elias b.1732 -
Elias b.1742 - Machackemack (Deerpark), Orange Co., New York
Elias b.1747 - Machackemack (Deerpark), Orange Co., New York
Elias b.1750 -
Elijah b.1739 - Machackemack (Deerpark), Orange Co., New York
Elisa Christina b.1831 -
Elisabeth b.1724 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Elisabeth b.1736 -
Elisabeth b.1761 - Gallatin, Columbia County, New York
Elisabeth b.1726 -
Elisabeth -
Elisabeth b.1765 - Shawangunk, Ulster Co., New York
Eliza b.1846 - Illinois
Elizabeth b.1747 - Machackemack (Deerpark), Orange Co., New York
Elizabeth -
Elizabeth b.1740 -
Elizabeth (R) b.1740 -
Elizabeth b.1778 - Shawangunk, Ulster Co., New York
Elizabeth b.1792 - Shawangunk, Ulster Co., New York
Elizabeth b.1741 - Smithfield, Monroe Co., Pennsylvania
Elizabeth b.1837 - Connecticut
Elizabeth b.1842 - Michigan
Elizabeth Ann b.1821 - Shawangunk, Ulster Co., New York
Elizabeth Gertrude b.1897 - Utah
Ella M b.1869 -
Elmer L d.1974 -
Elmer Lyman b.1912 - Jacksonville, Morgan County, Illinois
Elmer R b.1863 -
Elmer Russel b.1929 - Jacksonville, Morgan County, Illinois
Elmira -
Elsie b.1810 - Shawangunk, Ulster Co., New York
Elsie b.1789 -
Elsjen (Elsie) b.1727 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Elva L b.1866 - Newfane, Niagara County, New York
Emery b.1852 - Illinois
Emily b.1864 -
Emma C b.1862 - Columbia Co, New York
Emma C? b.1876 - Utah
Emma Louise
Emma May b.1868 - Jefferson Co., New York
Ephraim Jr. b.1758 - Shawangunk, Ulster Co., New York
Ephraim b.1784 -
Erastus Capron b.1809 - Columbia Co, New York
Eric
Eric
Erma L
Ernest M b.1920 - Delta Co., Colorado
Ernest Melville b.1871 - Adrian, Lenawee Co., Michigan
Ernest Wesley b.1899 - Rhodes, Gladwin Co., Michigan
Estella Louise b.1924 - Jacksonville, Morgan County, Illinois
Ethan Nicholas
Eunice M
Eveline b.1836 -
Evelyn Dorothy b.1925 - Midland, Midland County, Michigan
Everhardus b.1753 -
Everhardus (R) b.1753 -
Ezechial b.1735 - Ulster Co, New York
Ezra b.1839 - Illinois
Fae
Fannie Esther -
Fannie Maria b.1830 - Freedom, Cattaraugus Co., New York
Fanny -
Faye Edna
Feramorz b.1866 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake Co., Utah
Fern Idaho
Florence
Floyd James b.1907 - Midland, Midland County, Michigan
Foster C. b.1902 - Ravena, Albany Co., New York
Frances Lenore b.1927 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake Co., Utah
Francis Jasper b.1900 - Hope, Bartholomew, Indiana
Frank E. b.1877 - Connecticut
Frank Mortensen b.1914 - Utah
Franklin b.1842 -
Fred b.1864 - Livingston, Columbia Co., New York
Fred b.1872 - Connecticut
Frederick C. b.1870 - Illinois
Frederick W. b.1874 - Connecticut
Gabriel b.1729 - Ulster Co, New York
Gaerleff Jans b.1662 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Gary Edward
Gary L
Geertie b.1756 - Shawangunk, Ulster Co., New York
Geertie b.1762 - Shawangunk, Ulster Co., New York
Geertje b.1750 - Livingston, Columbia Co., New York
Geertje b.1721 -
Geertjen b.1721 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Geertjen b.1739 -
Geertruy b.1760 - Columbia Co, New York
Geesje b.1772 - Columbia Co, New York
Geesje b.1767 -
George b.1836 - New York
George b.1894 -
George b.1852 - Pike Co, Illinois
George Bennett -
George E b.1910 - Alexander, Illinois
George E
George E(dward) b.1895 - Montana
George H. b.1868 - Connecticut
George W b.1859 - Newfane, Niagara County, New York
George Washington b.1836 -
George William b.1864 - Utah
Georgiana -
Gerald LaVerne
Gerderant b.1757 - Germantown, Columbia Co., New York
Gerret Janse b.1665 -
Gerrit b.1694 - Rosendale, Ulster Co., New York
Gerrit b.1711 -
Gerrit b.1711 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Gerrit b.1716 -
Gerrit (Gerret) b.1731 -
Gertrude Charity b.1779 -
Gilbert b.1788 - Prattsville, Green Co., New York
Gilbert David b.1903 - Jacksonville, Morgan County, Illinois
Gitty b.1809 -
Gladys
Goldie M b.1898 - Illinois
Grace
Grace A. b.1872 - Connecticut
Greg
Grietje b.1705 - New York
Grietje Janse b.1664 -
Grietjen b.1691 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Grietjen (R) b.1691 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Grietjen b.1733 -
Gysbert b.1710 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Gysbert b.1738 - Dutchess County, New York
H Russell
Halsey Ray b.1908 - Wykertown, New York
Hannah b.1752 - Athens/Loonenberg, Greene, New York
Hannah -
Hannah -
Hannah Catherine b.1819 - Columbia Co, New York
Hannah Christina b.1845 -
Hannah Elizabeth b.1865 - Illinois
Hannah Maria b.1831 -
Harley Jennings b.1882 - Ellisburg, Jefferson County, New York
Harley Redfield b.1825 - Canandaigua, Ontario Co., New York
Harley S. b.1854 - Adrian, Lenawee Co., Michigan
Harold Clair b.1901 - Rhodes, Gladwin Co., Michigan
Harold J. b.1896 - Adams, Jefferson Co., New York
Harold Phillips b.1913 - Sussex Co., New Jersey
Harriet b.1804 -
Harriet A b.1853 - Newfane, Niagara County, New York
Harriet Amelia b.1826 - Phelps, Ontario Co., New York
Harriet E b.1861 - Utah
Harriet J b.1849 - New York
Harriet M b.1863 - Illinois
Harrison b.1857 - Illinois
Harrison F. b.1813 - Knox Co., Indiana
Harry Kelso b.1902 - Jacksonville, Morgan County, Illinois
Harry W b.1893 -
Harry Whitney
Hattie b.1860 -
Helen
Helena b.1802 - Livingston, Columbia Co., New York
Heletje b.1725 - Loonenbeg, Greene, New York
Heletjen b.1772 -
Heltje b.1687 - Marbletown, Ulster Co, New York
Henderikus b.1728 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Hendrick b.1697 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Hendrick b.1745 - Rhinebeck, Dutchess County, New York
Hendrickje b.1750 -
Hendricks b.1728 - Albany Co, New York
Hendrickus b.1727 - Columbia Co, New York
Hendricus b.1766 - Columbia Co, New York
Henry b.1807 - Livingston, Columbia Co., New York
Henry b.1829 -
Henry b.1779 -
Henry B b.1849 - Pike Co, Illinois
Henry O. -
Henry Suydam b.1840 -
Henry William b.1822 -
Hermon A b.1872 - Pierepont, Jefferson Co., New York
Heyltje b.1700 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Heyltje b.1685 - Albany Co, New York
Heyltje Gerritse b.1686 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Hiram b.1794 -
Hiram b.1831 -
Hiram b.1815 - Columbia Co, New York
Hiskia b.1743 -
Homer
Homer b.1869 -
Horace Rasmus b.1885 - Utah
Howard
Hubert b.1853 - Albany Co, New York
Huyler b.1897 - South Westerlo, Albany Co., New York
Ida J. b.1861 - Connecticut
Idella C. b.1862 - Shandaken, Ulster Co., New York
Inez D? b.1877 - Utah
Infant b.1908 - Alexander, Illinois
Ira b.1796 - New York
Ira Jr. b.1825 - Connecticut
Ira Otis b.1882 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake Co., Utah
Irene M b.1835 - Michigan
Isaac b.1748 -
Isaac b.1748 - Columbia Co, New York
Isaac b.1771 - Livingston, Columbia Co., New York
Isaac b.1767 -
Isaac b.1786 -
Isaac -
Isaac b.1799 - Taghkanick, Columbia Co., New York
Isaac b.1781 - New York
Isaac b.1810 -
Isaac C b.1804 - Greene Co., New York
Isaac Perry b.1840 - Winchester, Scott Co, Illinois
Isaac Perry b.1862 - Tooele, Utah
Isaac W. b.1838 - New York
Isaack b.1719 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Isabella A b.1840 - Michigan
Iva
Ivan F b.1913 - Missouri
Jack Halsey
Jack Harris b.1932 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake Co., Utah
Jackson b.1837 - Berne, Albany County, New York
Jacob b.1764 - Columbia Co, New York
Jacob b.1707 - Albany, New York
Jacob b.1723 -
Jacob b.1724 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Jacob (R) b.1724 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Jacob b.1718 - Ulster Co, New York
Jacob b.1747 - Machackemack (Deerpark), Orange Co., New York
Jacob b.1715 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Jacob b.1743 -
Jacob b.1756 -
Jacob b.1758 - Columbia Co, New York
Jacob b.1795 - Livingston, Columbia Co., New York
Jacob b.1770 -
Jacob -
Jacob -
Jacob b.1741 -
Jacob b.1758 -
Jacob (Cobus) b.1706 - Ulster Co, New York
Jacob A. b.1766 - Livingston, Columbia Co., New York
Jacob Cornellis b.1756 - New York
Jacob E b.1824 -
Jacob Gerritse b.1684 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Jacob Hasbrouck b.1771 -
Jacob Jansse b.1658 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Jacob Jacobse b.1680 - Marbletown, Ulster Co, New York
Jacob L b.1740 -
Jacob Lewis b.1828 -
Jacob P b.1791 - Columbia Co, New York
Jacob P (R) b.1791 - Columbia Co, New York
Jacobus b.1701 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Jacobus b.1746 -
Jacobus b.1756 - Livingston, Columbia Co., New York
Jacobus b.1762 - Columbia Co, New York
Jacobus b.1762 - Columbia Co, New York
Jacobus b.1750 -
Jacobus James b.1751 - Machackemack (Deerpark), Orange Co., New York
James b.1840 - New York
James -
James b.1837 - Illinois
James
James b.1803 -
James b.1780 -
James A b.1890 - Arizona
James B b.1883 - Bluff, San Juan, Utah
James B Jr b.1910 - Milford, Utah
James Bean b.1853 - Parowan, Iron, Utah
James Ernest b.1875 - Missouri
James Franklin b.1864 - Newfane, Niagara County, New York
James Franklin
James G b.1812 - Greene Co., New York
James H b.1870 - New Jersey
James Harrison b.1837 - Kinderhook, Pike Co., Illinois
James Lawrence b.1813 -
James M b.1852 -
James Robison b.1792 -
Jamy b.1734 - Germantown, Columbia Co., New York
Jan b.1725 - Loonenbeg, Greene, New York
Jan b.1693 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Jan b.1736 - Athens/Loonenberg, Greene, New York
Jan b.1719 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Jan b.1763 - Columbia Co, New York
Jan b.1688 -
Jan Broersen b.1630 - Husum, Schleswig, Holstein, Denmark
Jan Broersen b.1704 -
Jan Gerretsen b.1688 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Jan Jacobsen b.1679 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Jane b.1843 - New York
Jane Frances b.1835 -
Jane L. b.1843 - Connecticut
Jane Louise b.1858 - Massachusetts
Jane Margaret b.1839 -
Jane Maria b.1817 - Columbia Co, New York
Janneke b.1748 -
Jannetje b.1769 - Columbia Co, New York
Jannetje b.1742 -
Jannetje b.1762 - Columbia Co, New York
Jannetjen b.1711 -
Jannetjen b.1733 - Ulster Co, New York
Jasper R. b.1848 - Adrian, Lenawee Co., Michigan
Jeanne
Jennie b.1867 -
Jeremiah b.1756 - Shawangunk, Ulster Co., New York
Jeremiah b.1778 -
Jeremy
Jesse b.1869 - Illinois
Jesse b.1895 - Illinois
Jesse M b.1879 - Utah
Jesse N b.1898 - Arizona
Jessie E b.1889 - Utah
Jetta
Joanna
Joanna E b.1872 - Illinois
Johanna b.1713 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Johannes b.1696 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Johannes b.1749 - Port Jervis, Orange Co., New York
Johannes b.1741 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Johannes b.1746 -
Johannes b.1755 - Columbia Co, New York
Johannes b.1757 - Columbia Co, New York
Johannes (John) b.1747 -
Johannes C b.1815 - Shawangunk, Ulster Co., New York
Johannes Cornelius b.1767 - Shawangunk, Ulster Co., New York
Johannes Frederick b.1722 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Johannis -
Johannus b.1746 -
John b.1756 - Columbia Co, New York
John b.1775 - Livingston, Columbia Co., New York
John b.1788 - Columbia Co, New York
John b.1769 - Ulster Co, New York
John b.1777 - Shawangunk, Ulster Co., New York
John d.1791 -
John b.1782 - Brooke Co., West Virginia
John b.1829 - Wabasha Co., Illinois
John b.1834 - Illinois
John b.1785 - Columbia Co, New York
John b.1791 -
John b.1877 - New Jersey
John b.1872 - Montana
John
John b.1843 - Pike Co, Illinois
John -
John B b.1893 -
John C b.1862 - Illinois
John D. b.1845 - New York
John DePuy b.1799 - Shawangunk, Ulster Co., New York
John F
John H -
John H b.1862 -
John Harley b.1896 - Bloomfield, Greene, Indiana
John Henry b.1834 -
John L b.1769 -
John L. b.1734 - Germantown, Columbia Co., New York
John Leonard b.1858 - Michigan
John Leslie
John Michael b.1796 - Columbia Co, New York
John Michael b.1843 - Frankford, New Jersey
John N b.1793 - Livingston, Columbia Co., New York
John Sanford b.1833 - New York
John W b.1852 - Albany Co, New York
Johnson b.1820 - Indiana
Joline Marie b.1930 - Grand Rapids, Michigan
Jonah b.1787 -
Jonas b.1764 - Shawangunk, Ulster Co., New York
Jonathan b.1728 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Jonathan
Joris b.1696 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Joris b.1735 - Columbia Co, New York
Joseph b.1781 -
Joseph b.1745 - Hampshire Co., West Virginia
Joseph b.1874 - Lake Point, Utah
Joseph B b.1831 - New York
Joseph H
Joseph Oscar b.1866 - Utah
Joseph S b.1903 - Arizona
Joseph Victor b.1892 - Utah
Josephine b.1850 -
Josephine
Josephine Amelia b.1840 -
Joshua
Joshua b.1745 - Montgomery, Orange Co., New York
Joshua b.1863 - Pike Co, Illinois
Josiah b.1813 -
Josiah Wesley b.1835 - South Berne, Albany County, New York
Judy
Juliana b.1812 - Copake, Columbia Co, New York
June
Juriaen b.1754 - Columbia Co, New York
Jurien b.1736 -
Jurien b.1746 - Athens/Loonenberg, Greene, New York
Jurien Jan b.1680 -
Karen Jane
Katherine -
Kathryn Lynn
Keith Alan
Kelly Jean
Kelly Robert
Kent Marvin
Kevin
Kimberly
Kirk Douglas
Kirke Melville b.1894 - Bloomfield, Greene, Indiana
Kristen Elisabeth
Kyle Emerson
Lathan b.1866 -
Laura b.1831 -
Laura Adelaide b.1902 - Red Hook, Dutchess, New York
Laura Ann b.1855 - Livingston, New York
Lauren
Laurens b.1712 - Athens, Greene Co, New York
Laurents -
Lawrence b.1761 -
Lea b.1725 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Lea -
Lena b.1799 - Columbia Co, New York
Lena b.1715 -
Lena b.1720 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Lena Desert b.1880 - Utah
Leneert (Leonard) b.1752 - Livingston Manor, New York
Leon Adrian b.1903 - Cape Girardeau, Missouri
Leon Elwood b.1873 - Adrian, Lenawee Co., Michigan
Leonard b.1799 - Columbia Co, New York
Leonard b.1847 - Michigan
Leonard Alvin b.1918 - Ashland, Illinois
LeRay b.1877 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake Co., Utah
Leslie A
Levi b.1750 -
Levora S b.1895 - Utah
Lidea b.1745 - Machackemack (Deerpark), Orange Co., New York
Liedia b.1728 -
Lillie G b.1879 - New Jersey
Lilly Audella
Lisa L
Lisabeth b.1741 - Athens/Loonenberg, Greene, New York
Lisanna d.1746 - Warwick, Orange County, New York
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Lizzie b.1865 -
Lloyd
Lodema A b.1842 - New York
Lodema A. b.1860 - Shandaken, Ulster Co., New York
Lonnie Gale
Loren b.1841 - New York
Louis (Lewis) b.1873 - Utah
Louise b.1873 - Tooele, Utah
Louise b.1802 -
Louwerens b.1688 - Rochester, Ulster Co., New York
Louwerens (R) b.1688 - Rochester, Ulster Co., New York
Louwerens b.1721 -
Louwerens b.1713 -
Louwerens b.1729 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Louwrenz b.1761 - Livingston, Columbia Co., New York
Lucas b.1727 - Ulster Co, New York
Lucas Ryerson b.1809 - Wantage, New Jersey
Lucinda b.1818 -
Lucinda b.1828 -
Lucius H b.1833 - South Berne, Albany County, New York
Lucius M. b.1863 - Albany Co, New York
Lucy Ann b.1822 - Phelps, Ontario Co., New York
Luke b.1760 - Hampshire Co., West Virginia
Lydia b.1737 - Orange Co, New York
Lyman b.1886 - Illinois
Lyntje b.1758 -
Mabel b.1891 -
Mabel Bernice
Mabel M. b.1902 - Adams Twp., Arenac Co., Michigan
Maddelen Janse b.1666 -
Magdalena b.1714 -
Magdalena b.1728 -
Magdalena b.1737 - Minisink, Ulster Co., New York
Magdalena b.1725 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Magdalena b.1720 -
Mahonri Moriancumer b.1868 - Utah
Manassa d.1790 -
Manasses b.1736 -
Maretje b.1746 -
Margaret b.1848 - Illinois
Margaret Ann b.1807 - Shawangunk, Ulster Co., New York
Margarit b.1695 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Maria b.1698 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Maria b.1727 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Maria b.1734 - Orange Co, New York
Maria b.1739 - Livingston, Columbia Co., New York
Maria b.1737 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Maria b.1746 -
Maria b.1746 -
Maria b.1747 - Montgomery, Orange Co., New York
Maria b.1794 - Shawangunk, Ulster Co., New York
Maria -
Maria -
Maria (Polly) b.1799 - Livingston, Columbia Co., New York
Mariah B -
Mariah Catherine b.1826 - Shawangunk, Ulster Co., New York
Mariana b.1819 -
Marie E
Marietje b.1767 - Columbia Co, New York
Marilyn b.1928 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake Co., Utah
Marjory S.
Mark Edwin
Mark H b.1876 - New Jersey
Martha b.1832 - Illinois
Martha Lou b.1936 - Jacksonville, Morgan County, Illinois
Martin b.1796 - Ulster Park, Ulster Co., New York
Martin
Martin b.1878 - Illinois
Marvel b.1889 - Michigan
Marvin E
Mary b.1780 - Shawangunk, Ulster Co., New York
Mary b.1802 - New York
Mary b.1775 - Ulster Co, New York
Mary b.1846 - Illinois
Mary b.1800 -
Mary A b.1863 - Utah
Mary A b.1847 -
Mary Alice b.1855 -
Mary Ann b.1817 -
Mary Augusta b.1856 - Shandaken, Ulster Co., New York
Mary C b.1858 - Pike Co, Illinois
Mary Christine b.1859 - Pike Co, Illinois
Mary E b.1862 - Livingston, New York
Mary E. (Polly) b.1803 -
Mary Edna
Mary Etta (Polly) b.1839 - South Berne, Albany County, New York
Mary Gertrude b.1887 - Utah
Mary J. b.1856 - Massachusetts
Mary Janette
Mary Jane b.1839 -
Mary M b.1823 - New York
Mary M b.1855 - Illinois
Marytje b.1708 - Albany, New York
Matheus b.1736 -
Matheus b.1733 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Matthew b.1785 -
Matthew Lee
Matthew Tomothy
Maud Arthella
Maud May
Megan
Melinda b.1835 - Illinois
Michael b.1793 - Columbia Co, New York
Michael (R) b.1793 - Columbia Co, New York
Michael b.1776 - Wantage, New Jersey
Michael Leonard
Mikaila Paige
Mildred b.1923 - Logan, Cache, Utah
Mimi
Minard b.1824 - Burns, New York
Minard b.1818 -
Minnie b.1868 -
Mitchell b.1871 - Missouri
Mitchell M b.1869 - Arcadia Twp, Illinois
Moses b.1803 - Shawangunk, Ulster Co., New York
Moses b.1758 - Hampshire Co., West Virginia
Moses b.1780 - Washington Co., Pennsylvania
Moses b.1806 - Knox Co., Indiana
Moses b.1855 - Illinois
Moses b.1859 - Pike Co, Illinois
Myndert b.1762 - Columbia Co, New York
Myndert (R) b.1762 - Columbia Co, New York
Myrena (Elnora) b.1868 - Adrian, Lenawee Co., Michigan
Myron N b.1846 - Columbia Co, New York
Nancy b.1792 - Knox Co., Indiana
Nancy -
Nancy C b.1857 - Illinois
Nancy Genevieve b.1877 - Utah
Nancy Louise
Naomi b.1860 - Nebraska
Nathaniel b.1832 - Shawangunk, Ulster Co., New York
Nathaniel b.1857 - Utah
Nedra Louise
Neeltje b.1694 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Neeltje (R) b.1694 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Nellie D. b.1861 - Michigan
Nelson b.1871 - New Jersey
Nelson K
Nicholas b.1841 - Livingston, Columbia Co., New York
Niclaes b.1768 - Columbia Co, New York
Niclaes b.1770 - Livingston, Columbia Co., New York
Niclaes b.1772 -
Nicolaus b.1826 -
Nicolaus Nelson b.1821 - Livingston, Columbia Co., New York
Niels Jensen b.1903 - Utah
Noah b.1760 - Shawangunk, Ulster Co., New York
Nora H b.1885 - New York
Norma
Norma Marie b.1920 - Logan, Cache, Utah
Olive b.1850 - Adrian, Lenawee Co., Michigan
Olive M b.1855 - Albany Co, New York
Olivia b.1856 - Pennsylvania
Ona A b.1898 - Utah
Ophelia b.1844 -
Orlando Lester b.1851 - Adrian, Lenawee Co., Michigan
Oscar Richardson b.1896 - Providence, Providence Co., Rhode Island
Otis Afton b.1899 - Utah
Pamela Sue
Pearl
Peggy Ann
Peggy J
Perry b.1867 - Montana
Perry D
Perry L
Peter b.1806 - Albany Co, New York
Peter b.1776 - Columbia Co, New York
Peter b.1755 -
Peter b.1854 - Pennsylvania
Peter b.1832 -
Peter b.1776 -
Peter N b.1797 - Columbia Co, New York
Petrus b.1749 - Machackemack (Deerpark), Orange Co., New York
Petrus -
Petrus b.1734 -
Petrus b.1759 -
Petrus b.1748 - Ulster Co, New York
Petrus b.1757 - Columbia Co, New York
Philena b.1834 -
Phillip Randall
Phillipus b.1735 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Phoebe b.1846 - Pennsylvania
Phoebe M b.1834 - Berne, Albany County, New York
Pieternella b.1712 -
Pluma F b.1883 -
Polly b.1809 -
Rachel b.1725 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Rachel b.1729 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Rachel b.1803 - Shawangunk, Ulster Co., New York
Rachel b.1831 - Shawangunk, Ulster Co., New York
Rachel b.1779 - Ulster Co, New York
Rachel b.1902 - Utah
Rachel b.1826 - Columbia Co, New York
Rachel W b.1840 - Berne, Albany County, New York
Ralph Waldo b.1898 - Sterling, Michigan
Ray Carr b.1880 - Sussex Co., New Jersey
Rebecca
Rebecca Jane -
Rebecca Sue
Rensalaer b.1830 -
Reta b.1930 - Utah
Richard (Dirk) b.1783 - Livingston, Columbia Co., New York
Robert b.1811 -
Robert b.1818 - Taghkanick, Columbia Co., New York
Robert
Robert b.1847 - Columbia Co, New York
Robert b.1839 - Columbia Co, New York
Robert b.1836 -
Robert Eugene
Robert Kelly
Robert Lee b.1878 - Missouri
Robert Wesley b.1932 - Midland, Midland County, Michigan
Roland Arthur b.1907 - Bruce, AB, Canada
Rollin R
Ron D
Roy b.1879 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake Co., Utah
Ruben b.1753 -
Rufus b.1820 -
Rufus N b.1815 - Livingston, Columbia Co., New York
Rula
Russell W b.1849 - Livingston, New York
Ruth b.1790 - New York
Ruth A b.1893 -
Ruth L
Ruth Mary
Ryan Wesley
Saartjen b.1776 -
Sally Jean
Salmance b.1809 -
Sambvitale? b.1858 - Utah
Samuel b.1756 -
Samuel b.1779 - Livingston, Columbia Co., New York
Samuel J b.1827 - Town of Berne, Albany County, New York
Samuel N b.1841 -
Sara b.1724 - Columbia Co, New York
Sara b.1739 - Machackemack (Deerpark), Orange Co., New York
Sara -
Sara -
Sara b.1756 - Columbia Co, New York
Sarah b.1718 - Weinichtung, Orange, New York
Sarah d.1746 - Warwick, Orange County, New York
Sarah b.1709 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Sarah b.1753 - Shawangunk, Ulster Co., New York
Sarah b.1786 -
Sarah b.1823 - Shawangunk, Ulster Co., New York
Sarah b.1764 - Shawangunk, Ulster Co., New York
Sarah b.1848 -
Sarah -
Sarah b.1763 - Shawangunk, Ulster Co., New York
Sarah b.1853 -
Sarah b.1862 - Kansas
Sarah (Sallie) E b.1867 - New Jersey
Sarah A. b.1855 - New York
Sarah Ann (Sally?) b.1825 - Wabasha Co., Illinois
Sarah Ann b.1842 -
Sarah Elizabeth b.1871 - Kaysville, Utah
Sarah Ellen b.1854 - Barry, Pike Co., Illinois
Sarah Emily b.1838 -
Sarah F b.1868 - Morgan Co., Illinois
Sarah Hasbrouck b.1801 - Shawangunk, Ulster Co., New York
Seth b.1784 - Columbia Co, New York
Sharon Kay
Sherman W. b.1867 - Connecticut
Sidney b.1847 -
Sidney Smith b.1833 - Michigan
Silas A b.1893 - Arizona
Simon (Simeon) b.1787 -
son b.1826 - New York
Stanley b.1845 -
Stella M b.1914 - Morgan Co., Illinois
Stephanie Marie
Stephen b.1822 -
Susan Elizabeth b.1827 -
Susan S
Susanna m.1775 -
Susanna -
Sylvia Helen
Tasha K
Tenna Marie
Terry Lynn
Tesira b.1832 - Ohio
Thomas
Thomas Alvin b.1894 - Utah
Thysje b.1759 - Columbia Co, New York
Tietje Jans b.1671 -
Timothy David
'Tjaadje b.1744 -
Tobias b.1730 -
Tommie Lee b.1944 - Morgan Co., Illinois
Tracy Ernest Sr. b.1910 - Sussex Co., New Jersey
Tracy Ernest Jr. b.1930 - Johnson, New York
Tracy Ernest III
Tracy Ernest IV
Ty Lynn b.1979 - Clare, Clare Co., Michigan
Tysje b.1733 - Greene Co., New York
Tysje b.1754 - Columbia Co, New York
Unknown b.1828 -
unknown b.1819 - Connecticut
unknown b.1825 - Connecticut
unknown b.1829 - Connecticut
unknown b.1836 - Connecticut
unknown d.1900 -
unknown b.1830 -
Uri b.1826 - Connecticut
Uri (Uriah) b.1805 - Columbia Co, New York
Uriah b.1753 -
Veda Mae b.1921 - Missouri
Vernon George b.1899 - Rhodes, Gladwin Co., Michigan
Viola Jean
Virgil M b.1892 - Utah
Wallace P b.1860 - Columbia Co, New York
Walter b.1866 - Albany, New York
Walter b.1809 - New York
Walter b.1794 - New York
Walter b.1834 -
Walter b.1845 - Pike Co, Illinois
Walter J b.1825 - Livingston, New York
Walter J b.1873 - Hillsdale, Columbia Co., New York
Walter J Jr b.1898 -
Walter R b.1844 - Columbia Co, New York
Walter R (R) b.1844 - Columbia Co, New York
Warner Hoorenbeek b.1736 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Washington b.1832 - Illinois
Webster
Wendel L
Wendy Lee
Wessel b.1702 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Weston b.1914 - Utah
Whitney Earl b.1884 -
Willard W
Willem b.1687 - Rosendale, Ulster Co., New York
William b.1713 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
William b.1823 - Wabasha Co., Illinois
William b.1844 - Illinois
William b.1881 - Montana
William b.1841 - Pike Co, Illinois
William b.1869 - Tennessee
William b.1855 - Pike Co, Illinois
William b.1776 -
William Clair b.1937 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake Co., Utah
William H b.1847 - Berne, Albany County, New York
William H b.1867 - Illinois
William H. b.1839 - Connecticut
William Harrison b.1835 - New York
William M b.1891 - New York
William N. b.1879 - Connecticut
William Shook b.1875 - Hillsdale, New York
William Shook Jr b.1924 - Hudson, Columbia Co., New York
Willis
Woodrow N b.1914 - Utah
Yannetje b.1782 - Columbia Co, New York
Zacharia Bruyn Jr b.1850 - Pennsylvania
Zacharia Lynn b.1896 - Utah
Zachariah Bruyn b.1817 -
Zara b.1712 -
Zecharia Nathanial b.1872 - Utah
Zoe L. b.1868 - Adrian, Lenawee Co., Michigan

Dees

James

Deitz

Helen M b.1904 - Schoharie, Schoharie Co., New York
Ruth b.1896 - Schoharie, Schoharie Co., New York

DeJesus

Bethany
Marcus
Richard

Delameter

Debora A b.1856 - Michigan

DeMott

Stintje -

Denison

Edna Alvira b.1863 - Berne, Albany County, New York
Mary b.1864 - Berne, Albany County, New York
Thomas Newton b.1839 - Albany Co, New York

DeOrnellas

Anna Maria
Ellen Louise
Joseph Lloyd b.1947 - Jacksonville, Morgan County, Illinois

DePue

Maria m.1752 -

Depuy

Catherine -
Elizabeth m.1752 -

Dershem

Ernest Calvin b.1868 - White Deer, Pennsylvania

Devenport

Sara b.1700 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York

Devoor

William

Deyoe

Elizabeth b.1790 -

Deyp

John M b.1807 -

Dietz

Charles H. b.1867 -

Dill

Vicky Lynette

Dircks

Maritje -

Dodds

Jannetje (Jane) (Dodge) b.1770 -

Dolan

James Edward Carl b.1888 -

Dolson

John
Katrina

Doramus

Gloria Jean

Douglas

Marilyn Lucile

Draiss

Frank
Frank Jr.

Dravenstatt

Roger D

Driscoll

Clifford Kirk b.1892 - Adrian, Lenawee Co., Michigan
Dale Ross b.1894 - Adrian, Lenawee Co., Michigan
Dee Marie
Fred T b.1888 - Rome, Lenawee County, Michigan
Helen b.1923 -
Ione Elma b.1902 - Adrian, Lenawee Co., Michigan
Irene E b.1886 - Rome, Lenawee County, Michigan
Joseph b.1861 - Canada
Norma L
Vance Ellis

Du Puis

Daniel b.1723 -

Du Puy

Susanna b.1698 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York

Dulhagen

Elizabeth b.1777 -

Duncan

Homer b.1815 -

Duntz

Elizabeth A b.1842 - Columbia Co, New York

Dupuy

Sarah b.1770 - Rochester, Ulster Co., New York

Durst

Hazel M b.1907 - Riverside, Iowa

Dutcher

Almira Loretta b.1815 -
Elizabeth b.1797 -
Gilbert b.1822 -
Hendrick b.1791 -
James b.1824 -
John E. b.1824 -
Norman N. b.1822 -
Sarah Ann b.1815 - Rensselaer Co., New York
Simeon b.1761 - Dover, Dutchess Co., New York
Simeon G. b.1793 - Wynantskill, Rensselaer Co., New York

Dyckman

Cornelia m.1794 - Kinderhook, Columbia Co., New York

Eager

Margaret b.1898 -

Earle

Deanna J
Guy I b.1938 -

Eckert

Jean Ann
Stephanus -

Edwards

Elena b.1866 - Ellisburg, Jefferson County, New York
John Byron b.1829 - New York

Eignor

Catherine M. b.1826 - Shandaken, Ulster Co., New York

Elder

Yvonne Alice

Elsner

Emma E b.1876 - Wisconsin

Elting

Elsjen b.1711 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York

Elwood

Marion Bernice

Emanueli

Marion

Empey

Ruth C b.1907 - Saginaw, Michigan

Emrick

Harold E

Engberg

Alma Florence b.1892 - South Dakota

Esola

Carolyn Louise

Evans

Hazel G
Robert K

Everson

Cynthia Lee
George Clarence b.1918 - Lake County, Montana

Everts

John b.1907 - Gardiner, New York

Fairbanks

Fred W
Lynn D
Lynn Reed Jr b.1909 -
Mark D
Patricia F
Richard G

Fairchild

John m.1951 -

Fanning

May b.1857 - Pennsylvania

Feller

Peter b.1840 -

Fellows

Danielle Marie
Kristina Louise
Lorilynn Janine
Mark Robert
Robert Thomas b.1934 - Rochester, Monroe County, New York
Tara Caitlyn

Fernandes

Alene Jeanette b.1904 - Jacksonville, Morgan County, Illinois
Delia Dell b.1881 - Jacksonville, Morgan County, Illinois

Ferree

Brian Lee I
Brian Lee II b.1975 -
Jaime Lyn
Stephen Dale

Fillbach

Mary b.1898 - Bristol, South Dakota

Finch

Emma H b.1845 - Michigan

Finger

Adam b.1835 - Columbia Co, New York
Alice b.1854 - Benton, Yates, New York
Almira b.1831 - Columbia Co, New York
Andrew b.1815 - Columbia Co, New York
Annatje b.1808 - Columbia Co, New York
Betsey b.1816 - Columbia Co, New York
Catharina b.1820 - Columbia Co, New York
Catherina b.1790 - Columbia Co, New York
Catherine b.1822 - Benton, Yates, New York
Charity b.1825 - Benton, Yates, New York
Charles b.1813 - Columbia Co, New York
Christina b.1798 - Columbia Co, New York
Christina b.1809 - Columbia Co, New York
Clark Morton b.1852 -
Dorothea b.1792 - Livingston, Columbia Co., New York
Eli James b.1818 - Columbia Co, New York
Emily b.1842 - Benton, Yates, New York
Eva b.1800 - Columbia Co, New York
Eva b.1866 - Benton, Yates, New York
Hannah b.1827 - New York
Hannah b.1844 - Benton, Yates, New York
Irene b.1863 - Benton, Yates, New York
Jacob b.1820 - Taghkanick, Columbia Co., New York
Jacob J b.1786 - Taghkanick, Columbia Co., New York
Jane b.1850 - Benton, Yates, New York
Jannetje b.1780 - Livingston, Columbia Co., New York
Jeremiah b.1788 - Churchtown, Columbia, New York
Johannes Sr. b.1752 - Rhinebeck, Dutchess County, New York
Johannes (John) Jr. b.1784 - Columbia Co, New York
John III b.1811 - Columbia Co, New York
John b.1811 - Columbia Co, New York
John J. b.1812 - Columbia Co, New York
Jonas b.1817 - Columbia Co, New York
Laura b.1827 - Churchtown, Columbia, New York
Lucinda b.1822 - Columbia Co, New York
Margaret b.1858 - Benton, Yates, New York
Margaret b.1860 - Benton, Yates, New York
Maritje b.1794 - Columbia Co, New York
Martin b.1815 - Columbia Co, New York
Mary b.1817 - New York
Mary A b.1858 - Benton, Yates, New York
Nettie b.1870 -
Norton b.1829 - Benton, Yates, New York
Oliver S b.1856 - Benton, Yates, New York
Peter John b.1824 - Columbia Co, New York
Polly b.1814 - Columbia Co, New York
Rachel Elizabeth b.1859 - Benton, Yates, New York
Richard Delos b.1841 -
Rosa L b.1860 -
Sally Anne b.1812 - Columbia Co, New York
Samuel J b.1856 - Benton, Yates, New York
Sidney b.1848 - Benton, Yates, New York
William Robert b.1854 - Benton, Yates, New York

Fisher

Leon P b.1926 - Oxford, Idaho
Living
Living
Living
Living
Lynette b.1957 - Seattle, King, Washington

Fitzgerald

William Francis b.1904 - Schodack Landing, New York

Flagel

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Fleming

Bertha b.1869 - Michigan
George W. b.1841 - Michigan
Mildred Irene b.1873 - Rome, Lenawee County, Michigan

Flora

Beatrice
Edward b.1887 - New York

Ford

Francis Smith b.1819 - Lexington, Greene Co., New York
Jonathan H b.1810 - Lexington, Greene Co., New York

Fouty

Leona A b.1892 - Ohio

Fowler

Elizabeth d.1850 -

Fox

Edward
Mary Hope b.1848 - Rensselaervill, Albany Co, New York

Fredenburgh

Isaac Jr. -
John -

Freeman

Jennie M. b.1861 - Rodman, Jefferson Co., New York
Jennie M. b.1877 - New York
Jennie M. (R) b.1877 - New York

Freleigh

Daisy M b.1902 - Albany Co, New York

Fries

William m.1814 - Reformed Church Claverack, Columbia County, New York

Fry

Evelyn L
Frederick J b.1881 - Canada
Robert W

Fugate

Jenna Elizabeth
Noah Patrick
Patrick Lee

Furman

Bartley H b.1903 -
Elva E b.1905 -
Frederick A b.1898 - New York
Helen A b.1895 -
John A b.1867 - Michigan
John Edward b.1892 - Buffalo, Erie Co., New York
Katherine H b.1901 - New York
Murtle b.1891 - Niagara Co., New York

Fuss

Living

Fynhoudt

Jacomyntje b.1704 -

Gabriel

Karl

Gail

Arthur Frederick Jr. b.1935 - Stamford, Connecticut
Arthur Frederick III
Jeffrey Scott
Karen Louise
Lynda Diane

Gantt

Adam Allen
Nichole Alene
Richard Allen
Richard Lawrence

Garden

Magdalena Van m.1711 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York

Gay

Deborah

Geck

Gloria

Geffard

Celia b.1802 - Michigan

George

Wendy Susan

Getz

Erneline Merry
Ernest Merry b.1914 -

Geyer

Dennis
Heather
Melissa

Gibbs

Julius b.1823 - New York

Gifford

Calista G b.1904 - Rensselaervill, Albany Co, New York

Gill

Leroy Jr. b.1927 -

Gillmore

David

Gilmore

Unkown

Gipple

Jean Ann b.1932 - Orting, Washington

Gnatowsky

David Henry
David Paul
Steven Douglas

Gohman

Michael

Gooding

Francis J b.1883 - Michigan
Margaret -
Maudie -
William John Sr b.1845 - Canada
William John Jr b.1880 - Imlay City, Lapeer, Michigan

Gorr

Christine Marie
Cody Tyler
Ricky Philip

Gossman

Living

Grafton

Laura

Gram

Esther Hannah b.1900 - Brown, South Dakota
Percy M -
William O b.1862 -

Graves

Abigail b.1837 - New York
Adella b.1881 -
Alma
Benoni b.1839 - New York
Beulah
Burleigh b.1863 - New York
Florence b.1870 - New York
Gilbert b.1830 - New York
Ira b.1790 - Sunderland, Franklin County, Massachusetts
John b.1896 - Oklahoma
Jones b.1899 - Oklahoma
Jones M. b.1831 - Ellisburg, Jefferson County, New York
Lunette b.1845 - New York
Lydia A. b.1827 - New York
Mariet b.1834 - New York
Rolf b.1895 - Oklahoma
Rose Doane UNVERIFIED b.1872 -
Ruth b.1903 - Oklahoma
Sarah Jane b.1841 - Jefferson Co., New York
Unknown -

Green

Reid

Grenstad

Katherine

Grootendorst

Living
Living
Living

Groth

Allison
Cheri Lynn
Claire Elizabeth Lynn
Clinton Donald
Derald Morris
Devon
Donald Edward
Donald Tyler
Hannah
Kyle
Scotty Edward
Shawn Parker

Gunn

Living
Living

Gunsalis

Jacob -

Guski

Patricia

Haal

Katerina (Catherine Hall) b.1712 - Somerville (Raritan), Somerset, New Jersey

Haight

Mary Maude b.1878 - Sterling, Michigan

Hainer

Emiline b.1834 -

Haley

Donald E
Frank L b.1876 - New York
Fredrick Leo b.1899 - New York
Grace M b.1903 - New York
Ruby R.

Hall

Connie Faye
Etta b.1876 - Wabasha Co., Minnesota
Etta (R) b.1876 - Wabasha Co., Minnesota
Frank Everett b.1897 - Corning, Adams Co., Iowa

Ham

Alida b.1845 -
Elizabeth A b.1842 -
Grace Maud b.1880 -

Hamilton

LeRoy E b.1920 - Kansas
Leslie Kennedy b.1893 - Palmyra, Lenawee County, Michigan
Mildred L b.1921 - Kansas
Nelta A S b.1915 - Adrian, Lenawee Co., Michigan
Norris A

Hamm

Cornelia b.1847 -
Jane Francis b.1850 - Columbia Co, New York
Mary b.1850 -
Reuben b.1844 - Livingston, Columbia Co., New York
Robert b.1843 -
Zachariah J b.1806 - Red Hook, Dutchess, New York

Hammond

Ruth

Haner

Hannah Louisa b.1835 -
Helen A b.1840 -
Henry b.1810 -
John b.1837 -
Walter b.1832 -

Hanke

Alan Dale
Anne Marie
Emily Kathleen
Rudolph
Stephanie Sue
Steven James
Sue Ellen

Hanks

Charles Decker b.1860 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake Co., Utah
Clara Vilate b.1859 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake Co., Utah
Ephraim Knowlton b.1826 - Madison, Lake Co., Ohio
Ephraim Marcellus b.1849 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake Co., Utah
Harriet Page Wheeler b.1856 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake Co., Utah
Marcia Amelia b.1851 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake Co., Utah
Otis Alvarus b.1853 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake Co., Utah
Perry Isaac b.1863 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake Co., Utah

Hansen

Norma Anetta b.1896 - Utah

Harbin

John b.1765 -
Joshua b.1809 -

Harden

Edith Mary b.1898 - Corning, Adams Co., Iowa
Herman Bruce b.1896 - Corning, Adams Co., Iowa
Oren William b.1867 - Corning, Adams Co., Iowa
Rose May b.1891 - Carbon, Adams Co., Iowa
Ruby Celestine b.1893 - Corning, Adams Co., Iowa

Hardy

Charles O b.1888 - Michigan
Laurence D

Harness

Christine b.1782 - Hampshire Co., West Virginia
Sarah -

Harris

Melba b.1904 - Salt Lake City, Utah
Stephanie Lynne

Hasbrouck

Annatje b.1747 -
Augustus b.1827 - Shawangunk, Ulster Co., New York
Benjamin Louis b.1813 - Ulster Co, New York
Cornelia Catherine b.1825 - Shawangunk, Ulster Co., New York
Cornelius Louis b.1802 - Marbletown, Ulster Co, New York
Dr. Joseph Levi b.1817 - Shawangunk, Ulster Co., New York
Garret DuBois b.1810 - Ulster Co, New York
Jacob Lewis b.1807 - Ulster Co, New York
Johannes Decker b.1820 - Shawangunk, Ulster Co., New York
Josiah b.1755 - Ulster Co, New York
Levi b.1795 - Shawangunk, Ulster Co., New York
Louis b.1767 - New Paltz, Ulster Co., New York
Maria b.1804 - Marbletown, Ulster Co, New York
Sarah Ann b.1823 - Shawangunk, Ulster Co., New York

Hathaway

Celestine Phylena b.1835 - Jefferson Co., New York

Haver

Geddy m.1816 -

Hawkes

James Thomas

Hawkins

Parker -

Hawley

Robert

Haworth

Hilary
Larry Eugene
Wesley

Hayes

Guy b.1888 - Kentucky
Thomas Lee
Virgil Lee b.1915 - Prentice, Morgan County, Illinois
William b.1911 - Illinois

Heath

Arvella Blanche m.1899 - Carroll Co., Missouri

Heaton

Vada Loretta
Vera Laverne b.1912 - North Dakota
Windsor b.1886 - Iowa

Henderson

Alice May b.1912 -

Hendricks

Joseph -

Herder

Michael b.1743 -

Herman

Living
Living

Hicks

Lisa Gaye

Higgens

Samuel
Scott
Shannon

Higgins

Cornelius b.1881 -
Julia
Margaret
William J b.1906 -

Hill

Carol Jean
Eleanor Jean b.1922 - Iowa
Living
Marjorie May b.1915 - Adams Co., Iowa
Twila Evelyn b.1929 - Iowa
William J. b.1890 - Brooklyn, Kings Co., New York

Hillyard

Arnott Normand b.1926 - New York
Arthur b.1881 - New York
Charles
Chester D
James
Mabel Norma b.1885 -

Hilton

Sarah b.1870 -

Hinch

William b.1854 - Illinois

Hines

Andrew W. b.1864 - Michigan
Merinda M b.1898 - Adrian, Lenawee Co., Michigan

Hintz

Earl Steven
Floyd Henry
Jennifer
Kelly
Sandra Kay
Steve
Thomas Lee

Hirsch

Lisa

Hitchcock

Living

Hochstetter

Alleen Mae

Hoes

Ann Maria (Hess) m.1705 -

Hoey

Nancy b.1798 -

Hoffman

Mary b.1752 -

Hogeboom

Gilbert b.1800 -
Maria b.1801 -
Stephen b.1811 -
Tobias -

Holborn

Laura Emma b.1881 - Lodi, Wisconsin

Holley

E M m.1868 -
Jessie -
Lou -
Sarah M b.1836 - New York

Holstein

Garry

Hommel

Antje -

Hontz

John

Hoorn beek

Rachel b.1708 - Ulster Co, New York

Hornbeck

Abraham b.1732 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Annatjen b.1718 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Benjamin b.1717 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Benjamin b.1724 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Daniel b.1726 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Eleanor (Lena) b.1734 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Elizabeth b.1722 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Isaac b.1732 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Johannes m.1716 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Jonathan b.1730 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Richard (Dirk) b.1720 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Samuel b.1728 - Ulster Co, New York

Hosner

Floyd E b.1897 -

Hosp

Susan Diane

Houck

(Male) b.1910 - Kearney, Buffalo Co., Nebraska
Dorris Lucille
Floyd F. b.1890 - Carbon, Adams Co., Iowa
Ruby Arlene b.1913 - Carbon, Adams Co., Iowa

House

Elizabeth b.1832 -
Polly m.1808 -
Samuel m.1840 - Pike Co, Illinois
Sarah b.1821 - New Jersey

House?

Ella b.1877 - New York

Howard

Albert Wesley b.1902 - Hammond, Minnesota
Charles Adelbert b.1899 - Wabasha Co., Minnesota
Clarence M b.1886 - Wabasha Co., Minnesota
Eadeth Marie b.1886 - Wabasha Co., Minnesota
Eddna Grace b.1895 - Zumbro Twp., Wabasha Co, Minnesota
Glen
Ina May b.1889 - Wabasha Co., Minnesota
Irene Mildred
James Adelbert b.1858 - Ellisburg, Jefferson County, New York
John Foster b.1887 - Wabasha Co., Minnesota
John Foster Jr. b.1922 - Sodus, Berrien Co., Michigan
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Ospeon b.1912 - Wabasha Co., Minnesota

Howe

Kyle Richard
Richard

Howell

Ruth Phyllis b.1911 - Sussex Co., New Jersey

Hudson

James m.1837 - Prattsville, Green Co., New York

Huggins

Caroline S b.1815 - Schoharie Co., New York

Hull

Anna M b.1901 - Illinois
Antamus D b.1873 - Missouri
Bethany Methina b.1814 -
Charles b.1848 - Pike Co, Illinois
Charles C b.1899 - Illinois
David Denton b.1812 -
David Denton Jr. b.1860 - Pike Co, Illinois
Edna b.1894 - Pike Co, Illinois
Edward O b.1869 - Illinois
Elizabeth b.1858 - Pike Co, Illinois
Inez Pearl b.1901 - Pike Co, Illinois
James b.1842 - Pike Co, Illinois
James F b.1879 - Missouri
John D b.1891 - Illinois
Lucy b.1855 - Pike Co, Illinois
Lula Mae b.1882 - Pike Co, Illinois
Malinda b.1853 - Pike Co, Illinois
Martha b.1839 - Pike Co, Illinois
Mary Ann b.1851 - Pike Co, Illinois
Melissa b.1863 - Pike Co, Illinois
Nancy b.1844 - Pike Co, Illinois
Nellie Edith b.1892 - Pike Co, Illinois
Ninnis Elzie b.1885 - Pike Co, Illinois
Nora E b.1875 - Missouri
Perry Ellis
Rosaline b.1865 - Pike Co, Illinois
Smith b.1846 - Pike Co, Illinois
Thomas b.1838 - Pike Co, Illinois
Wesley George b.1896 - Illinois
William E b.1866 - Illinois
William Patton b.1827 - Smith Co., Virginia

Hutchinson

Donald Jay Jr.

Hyde

Living

Hydrick

[Unknown]

Igl

Chad Allen
Lawrence Allen
Melissa Lynn

Indelicato

Delores Sally

Ingraham

Oscar b.1848 -
Samuel b.1804 - Connecticut

Inman

Amanda Lynne
Cody Alan
Eric Justin
Joseph Alan
Kathy Marie
Milissa Sue b.1980 -
Robert Dean
Stanley b.1925 -

Irish

Peggy Jo

Jackson

Richard b.1803 -

Jacobs

Crystal Lynn
Heyltje b.1635 -
John
Willemje b.1658 -

James

Margaret Alice b.1860 -
Mary Elda b.1856 -

Jansen

Elsie Ann -
Johannes m.1781 - Kinderhook, Columbia Co., New York
Marytje b.1704 - Shawangunk, Ulster Co., New York
Mathew b.1810 -

Jarrett

Frances b.1901 -

Jasman

Cynthia Mae
Daniel Eugene
Kenneth Benjamin b.1933 - Midland, Midland County, Michigan
Kevin Benjamin
Lemual Kenneth
Randy Lee
Timothy

Jaynes

Dawn Lynn

Jeffries?

Unkown
Zaidyn Omari

Jennings

Julia Delila b.1841 - Pierepont, Jefferson Co., New York

Jensen

Agnes Dorthea b.1895 - Lakewood Ohio
Annie K b.1874 - Utah

Jessen

Nannie Fern m.1910 -

Johns

Julia Ann Adelaide b.1846 - Copake, Columbia Co, New York

Johnson

Eleanor (Nelly) b.1797 - Indiana
Grace M b.1876 - Wisconsin
Wilma b.1904 - Michigan

Jones

Sarah

Jorgensen

Rolland Dale

Kalbo

Lillian Grace
Marilyn

Kanous

Caroline C b.1838 - New York

Keirle

Harry

Kelsall

Pamela Jean

Kendrick

Alta Nadine
Helen
John T b.1880 - Illinois
Kenneth
Thomas

Kermer

Hannah (Annatje) -

Kerr

Kenneth William

Keter

Jannetje m.1755 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York

Kettel

Susanna b.1738 - Rochester, Ulster Co., New York

Kibling

Lodema E. b.1838 -

Killingbeck

Living
Living
Living

Killman

Frances
John W m.1905 - Bath, Brown, South Dakota

King

Michele

Kipp

Corydon b.1816 -
Nellie E -

Kirk

Dylan Thomas
Scott Henry
Violette Jeanette

Kiskadden

James Henry d.1883 -
Maude Ewing b.1872 - Salt Lake City, Utah
Unknown -
Unknown -

Kitselman

Cody James
John

Klerk

Wilhelm d.1756 -

Kleyn

Margaret m.1747 - Smithfield, Monroe Co., Pennsylvania

Knight

Holly
Jacob
Shawnee
Terry

Kniskern

Harriet b.1865 -
John Calvin b.1835 - Berne, Albany County, New York

Knudson

Douglas John
Gerald Lewis

Koerner

Paul Duane
Robert Duane

Koesterer

Bonita Lee

Kohn

Peter S. m.1797 -

Konyn

Jannetjen b.1726 -

Kool

Barent b.1719 -
Beleetie b.1706 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Cornelis b.1714 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Jacob b.1703 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Johannes b.1717 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Leendert (cool) b.1675 - Marbletown, Ulster Co, New York
Lena b.1712 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Maria b.1709 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York

Kortege

Aubrianah Kaytlin
Cheri Louise
Jennifer Marie
Martin Leo
Timothy Lee

Kortregt

Hendrick m.1739 - Rochester, Ulster Co., New York
Jannetjen Hendicks b.1694 - Rochester, Ulster Co., New York

Kortright

Jan Hendricksen b.1674 -

Krueger

Myrtle

Kuehn

Anna B b.1877 -

Kuykendall

Barbary d.1830 -
Blandina b.1719 - Minisink Region, New York

LaBatt

Julie

LaLonde

Kelly

Lament

Polly b.1811 - Greene Co., New York

Lampman

Catharina b.1730 -

Landsiedel

Unknown

Langdon

Joseph m.1855 - Dodge Co., Wisconsin

Lanum

Michael Lewis

Lanum\Sirvinskas

Michael Alan

Lape

Harriet b.1818 -

Lapham

Elizabeth b.1814 - Hillsdale, New York

Lasher

Mariah b.1820 - Dutchess County, New York

Lawrence

Mallissa Ann b.1849 - Ontario

Leach

Estella -

Lear

Joan C

Leavitt

Living

Lee

Clarence b.1879 - Niagara Co., New York
Fred R b.1855 -

Lenahan

Harriet L b.1863 - New York

Leroy

Inez b.1851 - New York

Lewis

Bernice O b.1880 - Michigan

Likes

Nancy Caroline b.1841 - Indiana

Lilles

Margaret A b.1851 - Illinois

Little

Edwin Sobieski b.1816 - Aurelius, Cayuga Co., New York
Fannie Augusta b.1851 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake Co., Utah
Feramorz b.1820 - Aurelius, Cayuga Co., New York
Feramorz b.1861 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake Co., Utah
Frank Clifford b.1868 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake Co., Utah
George Edwin b.1844 - Nauvoo, Hancock Co., Illinois
James Tyler b.1847 - St. Louis, Missouri
Juliette Chamberlain b.1853 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake Co., Utah
Luna Rosalie b.1858 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake Co., Utah
Marian Josephine b.1862 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake Co., Utah
Nelly b.1861 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake Co., Utah
Nettie Viola b.1864 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake Co., Utah
Susan Claire b.1855 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake Co., Utah

Livingston

Catharina b.1773 - Manorton, Columbia County, New York
Sara b.1731 -

Loewe

Living
Living
Living
William Edward Jr.

Lofthus

Martha

Logan

Mary Elizabeth -

Lone

Gene Ramon
Kari Jean

Long

David
Dorothy
Merrill
Paul
Paul

Longtin

Adair Jude
Michelle Marie
Norman Alan

Lord

Ava Leota b.1901 -

Louw

Jacob Giedeon b.1727 - Rochester, Ulster Co., New York
Tjerck De Witt b.1755 - Ulster Co, New York

Low

Sarah Elizabeth b.1833 - Missouri

Luke

Jane -

Lynderman

Willett b.1799 -

Lyon

Arbie Jean b.1934 - Seattle, King, Washington

MacDonald

Robert

Makepeace

Sarah

Malaguerra

Elmo Fay b.1904 - Quincy, Adams Co., Iowa
Osa Alvina b.1906 - Quincy, Adams Co., Iowa
Robert Henry b.1873 - San Diego, San Diego Co., California

Malaguerre

Lyman Robert b.1901 - Quincy, Adams Co., Iowa
Margaret

Mann

Christopher b.1987 - Goshen, New York
Ronald George
Ronald George Jr.

Marchesi

Helen

Markham

Margaret A b.1848 - New York

Marotta

Patricia

Marsh

Kelly

Marshall

Jesse L b.1887 - Michigan
Thankful b.1803 - Stowe, Vermont

Martin

James S b.1865 - Ohio
Karen Myrleen
Lizzie A -
Melany Yvonne
Richard Matthew
Richard Thomas
Ruth Elder
Susan Nadine
Tommie Jean

Marvin

Fred

Mason

Charles Edward b.1943 - Jacksonville, Morgan County, Illinois
Dennis Michael b.1944 -
Floyd E b.1911 -
Raymond F

Masten

Cornelius Z. b.1824 - Shawangunk, Ulster Co., New York

Masters

Dorothy
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Mastin

Unknown -

Mathys

Living

Matis

Henry A b.1905 - Telluride, Colorado

Matthews

Shelly Kim

Maul

Dievertjen b.1712 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York

McCann

Living
Living
Russ

McCarthy

Albert Guillermo

McCoy

Susannah b.1785 - Wantage, New Jersey

McEwen

Marilyn Jean

McFarland

Audrey Hope b.1912 - Coleman?, Michigan

McGrath

Helen Nellie b.1883 - Woodville, Jefferson Co., New York
Hiram b.1854 - Woodville, Jefferson Co., New York

McGraw

Marguerite b.1892 - New York

McKenzie

Dale b.1883 -

McKimmy

Robyn Sue

McKinney

Elisa Jane m.1853 -
Samuel -

McLain

[Unknown] m.1872 - Wisconsin
Pearl b.1879 - Wisconsin
Rupert b.1878 - Wisconsin

M'Clean

Cathrina b.1769 - Columbia Co, New York

McLean

Charles b.1752 -

M'Clean

Dorothea b.1761 - Columbia Co, New York

McLean

Hannah b.1789 - Livingston, Columbia Co., New York
Hannah b.1801 - Livingston, Columbia Co., New York

M'Clean

Hendrick b.1735 -
Hendrick b.1763 - Columbia Co, New York
Jacob b.1758 - Columbia Co, New York
James b.1766 - Columbia Co, New York

McLean

James b.1780 - Livingston, Columbia Co., New York

M'Clean

Jannetje b.1731 -

McLean

Jenet b.1773 -
Jenny b.1775 - Columbia Co, New York

M'Clean

Johannes b.1756 - Columbia Co, New York
Maria b.1752 - Columbia Co, New York

McLean

Maria b.1785 - Livingston, Columbia Co., New York
Petrus b.1777 -
Rachel b.1792 - Livingston, Columbia Co., New York
Sally b.1782 - Livingston, Columbia Co., New York

McManny

Blanche Ada b.1887 - Iowa

McNees

Living

McReynolds

Aaron Robert
Ashley Nicole
James Lee
Richard Alva

Medina

Cheyenne Brooke
Mitchell Lane

Medina?

Unkown

Meier

Kimberly Sue

Melius

Mary (Polly) b.1797 -

Melton

Dory A b.1912 - Montana
Harriet L b.1861 - California

Menteren

Sarah b.1671 -

Merrill

Caroline A. b.1844 - Norfolk, Litchfield Co., Connecticut

Mettert

Wendy Sue

Metz

Living

Mickelsen

Anna Maria b.1855 - Utah

Millar

Living
Living
Living
Living

Miller

Alma b.1929 - Chemung, New York
Granville b.1857 -
Jeanette
Jennifer Lynn
Jennifer Michelle
John m.1783 -
Lynford b.1909 - Adrian, Lenawee Co., Michigan
Minnie b.1884 -
Pamela Sue
Roger Howard
Steven Lee b.1963 - Springfield, Illinois
Thomas
Unknown -
William Lee
Zachariah b.1880 -

Milton

John -

Monroe

Martha Ellen b.1884 - Greenville, Michigan

Montabono

Mary

Montney

Chase Mclane

Moore

Linda

Morrow

Clarence m.1924 -
Evelyn
George
Rolyan
Shirley

Morse

Mary

Mortenson

Lareta b.1893 - Utah

Morton

Abbie b.1843 - Michigan

Moul

Cornelia m.1849 - Reformed Church Claverack, Columbia County, New York

Mourning

Bell m.1893 -

Mudge

Rosilla b.1808 - Plymouth, Vermont

Mulhall

Thomas A b.1887 - Jersey City, New Jersey

Mullett

Bertha Viola

Munds

Don

Munford

Rachel A b.1874 - Utah

Murray

Karen

Myers

Daniel Johnson b.1813 -
Gilbert b.1810 -
Isabel L b.1895 - Michigan
Stephen -

Naftzger

Pearl B b.1875 - Lapeer, Michigan

Nelson

Adam
Barbara
Newell
Richard Folsom
Susan

Newby

Living
Living
Living
Living
Nathan Jack

Newland

Lenore b.1896 -

Nichols

Phoebe b.1820 - Carroll Co., Ohio

Nitz

Living
Margaret -

Norris

Harriet Elizabeth b.1881 - Utah

Norton

?

Nottingham

Lennah C b.1876 - Michigan

Nutchard

Sarah E b.1838 -

Nutting

Mary J b.1839 - New York

Ogden

Elizabeth Garratt b.1842 -

Oles

Marenda b.1827 - Canandaigua, Ontario Co., New York

O'Neal

Living

Oosterhout

Janneken b.1713 -

Ostenburg

Michael

Overback

Catherine b.1722 -

Overlie

Carrie d.1945 - Hennepin Co., Minnesota

Overly

Brooke
Cole
Curt

Pace

[Unknown] -

Page

Whitney

Palmatier

Peter b.1806 -

Parker

Sarah m.1845 -

Parsons

Anna b.1850 - Michigan

Pedersen

Tina Corinne

Pelton

Adelaide b.1865 -

Pentz

Gregory
William

Perry

Arthur David
Beverly Kay
Craig Lawrence b.1972 -
Douglas Elwood
Douglas Elwood Jr.
Edwin Carol
Edwin Carol
Glen Allen
Glen Allen Jr.
James Arthur
Jeanne Marie
Kendell b.1888 -
Melinda Louise
Michael Gene
Wayne Alan

Peterkin

Susan Antoinette

Peterson

Florence Helena b.1901 - Rochester, Monroe County, New York

Pettis

Charles A b.1857 - Ohio

Pfiefle

Alma

Philbeck

Jim

Philips

Sarah Ann b.1847 -

Pillick

Zara b.1720 -

Pless

Dora b.1875 - Bedford, Lawrence, Indiana

Pool

Mary b.1849 - Tennessee
Olive b.1805 - New York
Sally b.1821 - Pierepont, Jefferson Co., New York

Poole

Diana Louise b.1933 - Niagara Co., New York
Dorothy May b.1927 - Lockport, Niagara Co., New York
Edward Orrie b.1925 - Lockport, Niagara Co., New York
Elsie Lorraine
Flora Beatrice b.1920 - Lockport, Niagara Co., New York
Floyd Vernor b.1898 -
Mildred Harriet b.1929 - Niagara Co., New York
Sharon Alyce
Shirley Helen b.1928 - Heartland, Niagara Co., New York

Post

Isaac b.1715 -

Potts

Frances b.1863 -
Franklin J b.1864 -
John R b.1866 -
Lucinda b.1869 -
Martin b.1843 -
Wilson b.1875 -

Poucher

Jacob Anthony m.1822 - Columbia Co, New York

Preisch

James David

Preston

Margaret Ann -

Priebe

Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living

Priest

Sally Ann

Primmer

William

Prys

Anna Price

Pulliam

Christina b.1813 -
Ellen b.1835 - Pike Co, Illinois
Susannah b.1821 -
Thomas Jefferson b.1779 -

Quackenbush

Albert Foster Jr
Kent Foster

Quick

Aen b.1736 - Ulster Co, New York
Anna -
Benjamin b.1724 - Ulster Co, New York
Catharina b.1733 -
Cornelius b.1728 -
Dirk b.1714 - Ulster Co, New York
Eleannor b.1726 - Metschepekonk, New York
Elisabeth b.1722 - Ulster Co, New York
Jacobus b.1716 - Ulster Co, New York
Margrieta b.1718 - Machackemack (Deerpark), Orange Co., New York
Thomas b.1690 -
Thomas b.1734 - Milford, Pike Co., Pennsylvania

Quintana

Jonathan Enrique
Richard (Ricardo)
Shaun Robert

Race

Catherine Elizabeth b.1830 - Hudson, Columbia Co., New York
Charles A. b.1828 - Hudson, Columbia Co., New York
David b.1800 - Claverack, Columbia Co., New York
Ester Mariah b.1841 - Greece, Monroe Co., New York
Henry A b.1827 - New York
Henry G b.1867 - Wisconsin
Jesse B. Wallis b.1844 - Greece, Monroe Co., New York
John James b.1823 - Hudson, Columbia Co., New York
Lelah b.1867 - Wisconsin
Sarah Ann b.1832 - Hudson, Columbia Co., New York
Stephen Wesley b.1835 - Hudson, Columbia Co., New York
William A b.1879 -
William Walter b.1839 - Hudson, Columbia Co., New York

Randel

Elisabeth m.1780 - Linlithgo, New York

Randlemon

Cecil Fern
Evelyn Willette
Frances Jean
Kenneth Jay
Margaret-Mary
Oscar Ludlow b.1879 -
Veda Myrl
Wilma Ver b.1901 -

Rangel

Living

Raught

Hannah m.1852 - Linlithgo Reformed Church, Columbia, New York

Rauw

Johannes P -

Rector

Andrew Jr. m.1812 - Columbia Co, New York
Eveline b.1794 - Columbia Co, New York

Reinhardt

Grace Pearl b.1913 - Gladwin, Michigan

Rekow

Donald
Donalda
Fred b.1886 - Iowa
Gladys
Ruby
Willes

Rhea

Bill
Emma Rylie
Jacob Andrew
Joshua Kaleb
Kaleb Osten
Lilly Alexis
Tiffany Nicole
Tucker Levi
Tyler Jo

Rhinehart

Jane m.1821 -

Rhodus

Alta Lucile
Ernest
Hershel L b.1903 - Illinois
James M b.1876 - Illinois
James Wilbur b.1901 -
Wilma

Rice

Edward Martin
Elaine Marie
Jennifer Louise
Orin Martin
Vivian Liane

Richardson

Ella A. b.1872 - Frankfort, Herkimer Co., New York
Living

Richter

Fred Henry b.1893 - Mt. Olive, Illinois

Rievert

Lillian R b.1872 - Wanankee, Dane, Wisconsin

Riley

[Unknown]

Ringsdorf

Christina b.1783 - Columbia Co, New York
John b.1780 - Columbia Co, New York

Rizzo

Victoria

Rockefeller

Helen Augusta b.1842 -

Rockenfelder

Teis -

Rockenfeller

Mary (Polly) b.1801 - Columbia Co, New York
Robert b.1821 -

Rogers

Ernest Cleveland b.1885 - Minnesota
Jonas b.1825 -

Rollins

Contente b.1760 - New York

Rolon

Rebecca

Roonbach

Cornelia -

Roosa

Annetje b.1697 - Kingston (Hurley), Ulster Co, New York
Antje b.1704 - Kingston (Hurley), Ulster Co, New York
Jan b.1699 - Marbletown, Ulster Co, New York
Marritje b.1698 - Kingston (Hurley), Ulster Co, New York
Neeltjen b.1689 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York

Roose

Bella Noel
Michael Charles

Rosamund

Annatje b.1775 - Taghkanick, Columbia Co., New York

Rosencrans

Johannes b.1709 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York

Rosenkrans

Johannis b.1724 - Rochester, Ulster Co., New York

Ross

Connie May

Rossman

Elizabeth Ann b.1830 - Columbia Co, New York
Mahala b.1798 -

Rote

Annie -
Renssalaer b.1833 -
Rufus b.1828 -
Stanley -
Wendle d.1830 -
William -

Rouwville

Anton m.1708 - Reformed Dutch Church, Albany, New York
Margarita b.1709 - Albany Co, New York

Ruf

Francis

Russ

Living

Ryckman

Mary E b.1865 - London, Middlesex, Ontario, Canada

Sagendorph

Albertine -

Sanforb

Linda Sue

Sarillana

Maddox Ace

Savage

Darlene Joyce

Sayles

Arthur E. b.1880 - New York
Donald Arthur b.1913 - Wisconsin

Schadt

Alicia Marie
Allan Thomas
Amanda Lynn
Patrick James

Schager

Alvin L b.1923 - South Dakota
Angela
Arthur Julius b.1892 - Iowa
Cheryl
Christopher Allen
Darrel Dwayne b.1926 - South Dakota
David Kennedy
Dean Edward b.1932 - South Dakota
Donald Irvin
Eric Allen
Esther
Fred
Kenneth W b.1918 - Sisseton, Roberts, South Dakota
Lillian
Lyle Arthur b.1921 - Sisseton, Roberts, South Dakota
Merlin R
Richard
Richard Allen
Rosella b.1916 - Huron, Beadle, South Dakota
Ruth
Steve
Vernon Lyle

Schantz

Kaylie Marie

Scheef

Kallon Gilbert

Schermerhorn

Cornelius b.1738 -
Cornelius C -
Henry G b.1804 -
Jacob b.1742 -
Jan b.1740 - New York
John C b.1744 -
Lucas D b.1798 - New York

Schertz

Maria b.1766 - Columbia Co, New York

Schloe

Viola Dorothea

Schmid

Annetje m.1733 -

Schmidt

Fred August b.1899 -
Magdalena b.1745 - Linlithgo, New York

Schnase

Elizabeth b.1874 - Berlin, Germany

Schoonmaker

Benjamin b.1719 -
Catherine -
Daniel -
Gerrit b.1708 -
Helena b.1711 -
Hendrick b.1683 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Henry -
Jochem b.1712 -
Petronella b.1706 - Rochester, Ulster Co., New York
Sarah (Zara) b.1716 -

Schut

Abraham b.1687 - Marbletown, Ulster Co, New York
Catrina b.1716 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Elizabeth b.1721 - Shawangunk, Ulster Co., New York
Heyltjen b.1713 -
Magdalena Willems b.1665 - Albany Co, New York
Maria m.1745 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Marytje m.1792 -
Sara b.1711 -
Willem Abrahamse b.1709 -

Schuts

Anna m.1753 - Reformed Dutch Church, Albany, New York
Annetje b.1783 -
Gerret b.1764 - Columbia Co, New York
Gritjen b.1778 -
Hendricus b.1763 - Columbia Co, New York
Jan b.1756 - Columbia Co, New York
Jannetje b.1768 - Columbia Co, New York
Jannetje -
Margaret b.1769 -
Maritje b.1766 - Columbia Co, New York
Marytje m.1757 - Reformed Church Claverack, Columbia County, New York
Petrus b.1748 -
Saartje b.1771 - Livingston, Columbia Co., New York
Saartje (R) b.1771 - Livingston, Columbia Co., New York
Sara b.1760 - Columbia Co, New York
Simon b.1776 -
Symen b.1724 -
Thystje b.1759 - Columbia Co, New York

Schutt

Abraham H. b.1736 -

Schwartz

Callie Rhea
Cavin Patrick
Chase Alexander
Mark

Scism

Charles D b.1879 -
Henry b.1832 -
Rachel b.1843 - Livingston, Columbia Co., New York

Scott

Lena -

See

Garret b.1811 - New York

Seely

Harriet Christina b.1839 -
Isaac Joseph b.1837 -
William m.1833 -
William Jacob b.1841 -

Seelye

Charles Lee

Sellers

Betty C b.1924 - Jacksonville, Morgan County, Illinois
Carrie b.1858 - Kentucky

Sequin

Jamie
Jesse
Jim
Jimmy

Shaffer

David

Shauwerman

Marytje b.1734 -

Shaw

Margaret b.1758 -

Shay

Emma

Shelhorn

Al -

Shermerhorn

Anna b.1793 - Prattsville, Green Co., New York

Sherwood

Virginia Ilene

Sheskey

Amanda
Paul

Shimer

Abraham -

Showalter

Ruth b.1898 -

Shumway

Julia E b.1871 -

Shutts

Maria b.1822 - Livingston, Columbia Co., New York

Sian

James Dean I
James Dean II
Keisha Marie
Kyle Rollin

Sickels

[Unknown]

Silvernail

Catherine b.1784 - Churchtown, Columbia, New York

Singer

Murrell E m.1953 - Omaha, Douglas Co., Nebraska

Sipson

[Unknown] -
Helen E

Sirvinskas

Ronald

Sisson

Elizabeth -

Skochpol

Ardis Lorraine b.1929 - Denton, Fergus Co., Montana
Frank Charles b.1889 - Green Bay, Brown Co., Wisconsin
Marjorie Jean

Sleght

Hendricus J Jr b.1738 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Herry b.1766 - Ulster Co, New York
Jan b.1764 - Ulster Co, New York

Slocome

Terry

Smedes

Abraham -
Benjamin b.1729 - Ulster Co, New York
Catherine -
Cornelius b.1797 -
Jacob b.1737 -
Maritie b.1658 - Shawangunk, Ulster Co., New York
Rachel b.1724 - Shawangunk, Ulster Co., New York
Rachel (R) b.1724 - Shawangunk, Ulster Co., New York
Sarah m.1752 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York

Smeedes

Abraham b.1722 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Joshua -
Zara b.1720 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York

Smith

Aaron
Addie May b.1869 - Michigan
Alice m.1914 - Brown, South Dakota
Archibald H b.1892 - Monticello, New York
Bessie b.1887 - Illinois
Candace Marie
Carla
Caroline -
Crystal Deniel
David
Edgar b.1843 -
Elwood L b.1926 - Michigan
Glenwood H b.1878 - Adrian, Lenawee Co., Michigan
Heather
Jacob Bert
Jason Charles
Jo Lynn
John m.1848 - St John's Lutheran Church, Manorton, New York
Madison Marie
Mary
Misty
Nikki Leona
Rachael M
Richard Landis b.1955 -
Scott
William Hawley b.1844 - Michigan
Woodland L b.1900 - Michigan

Snook

Hannah b.1780 - Columbia Co, New York

Snyder

Henry

Soper

Florence

Sorensen

Barbara Jean
Richard Dean
Stephen Dean
Susan Marie

Spoor

Catlyntje b.1740 - Livingston, Columbia Co., New York
Christina m.1761 -

Squires

Sandra Kay

Stacey

Alton
Arthur
Arthur Leslie b.1890 - Henderson, Jefferson Co, New York
Donna Jean
Karl Leslie b.1918 - New York
Karl Leslie Jr
Karl Leslie
Karla Jane
Karleen Lou
Katrina

Stackhouse

Christopher E
Edward Racine
Rachel K
Raymond F
Rebecca E

Stall

Arthur b.1847 -
Franklin b.1859 -
Jacob N b.1808 - Columbia Co, New York
Mahala b.1844 -
Martha b.1835 -
Mary J b.1837 -
Mary Jane b.1838 -
Norman b.1838 -
Platt b.1851 -
Rachel b.1856 -
Robert D b.1841 -
Wesley b.1853 -

Starr

Phyllis O b.1889 - Ann Arbor, Washtenaw Co., Michigan

Stauffenberg

Lillian M b.1903 - Green Garden Twp., Will, Illinois

Steiger

Donna

Stewart

Lisa Kay
Robert Edwin II
Robert Edwin III

Stickle

Elisabeth m.1871 -

Stickles

Grace b.1874 -
William b.1847 -

Stoddard

Ashleigh Marie
Kurt

Stokes

Grietje m.1758 - Ulster Co, New York

Stolip

Gilbert b.1879 -

Stratt

Bertha

Stricklan Wiebe

Lucille

Strobel

Fred b.1881 - Illinois
Ina -
Margaret -

Sturdevent

Phebe b.1806 - Tinmouth, Rutland County, Vermont

Suiter

?

Sullivan

Harriet Ruth
John
Julie Crystal
Maynard W b.1932 -
Maynard W.
Maynard West b.1902 - Middleburgh, Schoharie Co, New York
Patrick Tyler
Unkown
Valarie Kendy

Sunderman

Ellen Marie

Sutherland

David Dean
Jenny Rebecca
Sarah

Sutphen

Alida b.1775 -

Swart

Abraham b.1733 -
Elisabeth b.1750 -
Isaac b.1740 -
Jacob b.1730 -
Johannes b.1750 -
Lydia b.1752 - Montgomery, Orange Co., New York
Magdalena b.1737 -
Metjen b.1735 -
Sara b.1742 -
Sara b.1746 - Ulster Co, New York
Stefanus b.1703 -
Willem b.1739 -

Swenson

Anna b.1880 -
Robert Sanfred

Tanner

John m.1824 -

Tappen

Cornelia b.1663 - Albany Co, New York

Teal

Elizabeth b.1880 -

Ten Broek

Elsie b.1676 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York

Tencza

Lukas Scot
Scot
Stella Rae

Terpenning

Maria m.1781 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York

Terwilliger

Catherina -
Catrina b.1732 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Elita b.1751 - Montgomery, Orange Co., New York
Georious Wilhelmus d.1801 -
Jacob b.1734 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Jan b.1753 - Shawangunk, Ulster Co., New York
Lydia b.1743 - Montgomery, Orange Co., New York
Manuel b.1702 -
Maria b.1775 -
Maria b.1760 -
Phillipus b.1747 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Sara b.1736 - Montgomery, Orange Co., New York
Simon b.1738 - Montgomery, Orange Co., New York

Thomas

Elizabeth Ann b.1870 - North Wales
Richard
Stephanie

Thompson

unkown

Thurston

Ada Marie b.1905 - Wyoming, Stark, Illinois
Hazel Louise b.1902 - Beatrice, Gage, Nebraska

Tingle

John m.1880 - Lapeer, Michigan

Tippy

David Lee

Tobey

Daisy F b.1889 -
William H b.1850 -

Tooley

Harvey J b.1847 - Kentucky

Tortorich

Frances Mary

Traffanstedt

Evan Alexander
Gary Andrew

Traver

Christina b.1794 - Columbia Co, New York

Tripp

Tomi Ann

Trowbridg

Denice

Tucker

Florence
Francis
Harriet
Mark Ephraim b.1882 - New York
Mona Belle
Rose
Walter
William

Tupper

Eugene b.1871 -

Turner

Fred b.1859 -
Frederick b.1764 -
John Van Horn b.1828 - New York
Justine Elizabeth
Kevin Fredrick
Mary E b.1864 - Michigan
Wesley David

Tuttle

? -

Unknown

[Unknown] -
[Unknown] -

unknown

Edith M. b.1893 - Colorado

Unknown

Ellen -
Hannah b.1810 -

unknown

Hattie b.1863 - Missouri

Unknown

Hazel E
Jennie -
L -

unknown

Laura A b.1888 - Montana

Unknown

Leola (Lee)

unknown

Lida b.1901 - Oregon
Lizzie b.1854 - Virginia
Louisa b.1799 - Connecticut
Margaret F. b.1833 - Ireland

Unknown

Mary b.1854 -

unknown

Mary T. b.1829 - Connecticut

Unknown

Naoma -

unknown

Nicole
Nottingham -

Unknown

Sarah -

Unkown

Adeline -

unkown

Clara A b.1883 - Germany
Cora b.1862 - Michigan

Unkown

Elizabeth b.1849 - New York
Fern E b.1907 - Michigan

unkown

Francis H b.1871 - Michigan
Jennie L b.1888 - Illinois
Lillian b.1898 - Montana
Louise H b.1893 -
Marilyn
Mary

Unkown

Mary b.1782 -

unkown

Mary H or F? b.1861 - Michigan
Naiomi b.1807 -
Nancy

Unkown

Nancy A b.1802 -

unkown

Paula

Unkown

Sarah Jane b.1840 - Illinois

Vallery

Mr.

Van Aken

Abraham b.1719 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Abraham Cornelius b.1730 -
Anaatjen b.1723 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Cornelius b.1690 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Daniel b.1729 -
Elizabeth b.1725 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Jacobus b.1734 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Jannetje b.1743 -
Johannes b.1728 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Lena b.1717 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Pieternelletjen b.1715 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Rachel b.1695 - Rosendale, Ulster Co., New York
Rachel b.1698 -
Sara b.1737 -
Sarah b.1727 -

van Campen

Abraham b.1698 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Cornelis b.1702 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York

Van Campen

Elisabeth b.1719 -

van Campen

Elizabeth b.1688 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Gerrit b.1694 - Shawangunk, Ulster Co., New York
Heyltje b.1700 - Shawangunk, Ulster Co., New York

Van Campen

Isaac b.1721 -

van Campen

Izaak b.1708 - Marbletown, Ulster Co, New York
Jacob b.1696 - Shawangunk, Ulster Co., New York
Jan Geritzen b.1661 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Jannetjen b.1712 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Mechteld b.1705 - Marbletown, Ulster Co, New York
Nicolaas b.1710 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York

Van Cleve

Clara Beatrice b.1903 - Town of Royalton, Niagara Co., New York
Elwood b.1898 - New York
Hazel Adeline b.1901 - Lockport, Niagara Co., New York
Melanthon Ort b.1877 - New York

Van de Boe

Mary S b.1824 - Columbia Co, New York

Van Deusen

Elizabeth b.1824 - Columbia Co, New York
Robert b.1800 -

Van Dusen

Abraham b.1755 - Copake, Columbia Co, New York
Abram -
Aontee -
Conrad -
Cornelia b.1781 - Livingston, Columbia Co., New York
Cornelia b.1789 - Copake, Columbia Co, New York
Henry -
Isaac -
Jacob -
Martin Marcus -
Marytje -
Robert -

Van Etten

Aeltje Alice b.1694 - Kingston (Hurley), Ulster Co, New York
Anthony b.1726 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York

van Etten

Antjen b.1702 -

Van Etten

Cornelius b.1724 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Dirck b.1770 - Port Jervis, Orange Co., New York
Dirck Richard b.1739 - Orange Co, New York
Elizabeth b.1791 - Dutchess County, New York

van Etten

Gysje b.1685 - Kingston (Hurley), Ulster Co, New York

Van Etten

Helena b.1721 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Jacobus Jansen b.1696 - Kingston (Hurley), Ulster Co, New York
James McCarte b.1767 - New Jersey
Jan b.1720 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Jannetje b.1729 - Ulster Co, New York
Jerusha b.1784 - Dutchess County, New York
Johannes b.1731 - New Jersey
John b.1787 - Mohawk Valley, New York
Joseph b.1761 - Port Jervis, Orange Co., New York
Mary b.1770 - Port Jervis, Orange Co., New York
Mary b.1784 - Dutchess County, New York
Peter b.1763 - New Jersey
Sarah b.1736 - Minisink Region, New York
Sarah b.1759 - New Jersey
Sarah b.1766 - New Jersey
Sarah b.1795 - Dutchess County, New York

Van Garden

Sara b.1702 -

van Gordon

Rachel -

van Kampen

Gysbert b.1716 -
Jan b.1737 -
Lisabeth b.1735 -

van Keuren

Jenneke b.1704 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York

Van Steenberger

Maria -

van Wagenen

Elizabeth b.1739 -

Van Wagenen

Geertje b.1686 - Ulster Co, New York

Van Weye

Hendrick b.1684 - Ulster Co, New York
Maria b.1720 -

VanAmburgh

Marretje m.1809 -

Vanatter

[Unknown] b.1820 - Michigan
[Unknown] b.1825 - Michigan
Celia b.1842 - Michigan
Charles b.1797 - Welland Co., Ontario
Charles J b.1835 - Michigan
Hannah b.1799 - Welland Co., Ontario
Hannah b.1804 - Welland Co., Ontario
Hannah b.1822 - Michigan
Harriet b.1825 - Michigan
Henrietta b.1837 - Michigan
Henry B b.1789 - Dutchess County, New York
Millington b.1831 - Michigan
Richard b.1787 - Mohawk Valley, New York
Richard b.1827 - Michigan
William b.1802 - Welland Co., Ontario

VanCampen

Abraham b.1717 -
Abraham b.1736 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Abraham b.1745 -
Annetje b.1750 -
Benjamin b.1728 -
Catherine b.1732 -
Cornelius b.1727 -
Cornelius b.1735 -
Elizabeth b.1754 -
Gysbert b.1716 -
Isaac b.1741 -
Jacob b.1723 -
Jacobus b.1743 -
Jan b.1726 -
Jannetje b.1740 -
John b.1752 -
Marya b.1732 -
Moses b.1724 -
Moses b.1743 -
Susanna b.1731 -
Susannah b.1738 -
Thomas b.1746 - Readington, Somerset, New Jersey
Wilhelm b.1772 - Orange Co, New York
William b.1738 -

Vanderhoff

Mary b.1792 -

Vandever

Unkown

Vantassell

Elizabeth Ann b.1849 -
Jacob b.1846 -
John b.1810 - Columbia Co, New York
John b.1850 -
Mahala b.1842 -
Philip H b.1844 -
Robert D b.1856 -
Sarah Jane b.1854 -

Varner

Deena

Varwig

Barbara Alan

Vermilyea

Jacob Todd
Joshua Dean
Todd Herbert

Vester

David Jack
Scott Allen
Todd A

Vieira

Unknown

Vitullo

Joseph b.1900 -

Vosburg

Christina b.1716 - Columbia Co, New York
Mary b.1699 -

Vosburgh

Gilbert b.1818 - Red Hook, Dutchess, New York
Gilbert Jacob b.1847 -
Hannah T b.1846 -
Robert b.1849 -

Vredenburgh

Abraham John -
Ann -
Annetje b.1767 - Livingston, Columbia Co., New York
Catelyntje b.1761 - Claverack, Columbia Co., New York
Catharine b.1743 - New York
Catherine -
Christina -
Cornelia b.1763 - Claverack, Rensselaer, New York
Cornelia -
Cornelia -
Frederick -
Hendrick -
Isaac b.1712 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Isaac b.1772 - Gallatinville, Columbia, New York
Issac Jacobsen -
Jacob b.1759 - Livingston Manor, New York
Jacob -
James -
John -
Lena -
Mahaley -
Margaret -
Mary -
Marytje b.1764 -
Parmelia -
Peter -
Samuel -

Vreeland

Enoch m.1718 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York

Wade

Jack
Jon Patrick
Roxane Lynn

Waggoner

Geoff
Kathryn Ann
Logan Wayne
Shannon Daisy

Wagner

Christopher
Hunter Cain
Jordan Bradley
Tanner Jackson

Wagy

Barbara Ann b.1850 -
Mary Elizabeth b.1862 -

Waikler?

Albert b.1888 - Missouri

Waldfogel

Ashley Marie
Derrick
Edward Jr. b.1926 - Fulton Co., Ohio
Jack Edward
James E
Jamie Lynn
Janet Lynne Fairchild
Jeffery Dean Fairchild b.1955 -
Jeffery Dean Jr b.1983 -
Jennifer
Judy Marie
Meagan Lia
Sammy Lee
Sonny Lee
Tiffany Lynn

Waldie

Hazel

Walters

Jami

Walworth

Kate A b.1856 - Jackson Co., Michigan

Ward

Abigail Lovina b.1872 - Niagara County, Town of Wilson, New York
Abiram Laverne b.1852 - Niagara Co., Town of Somerset, New York
Alta M b.1881 - Pike Co, Illinois
Bessie L b.1879 - Pike Co, Illinois
Charles E b.1875 - Niagara Co., New York
Clara Bell b.1888 - Niagara County, Town of Wilson, New York
Elizabeth Loraine b.1895 - New York
Ellen Maxine
Elva Lucina b.1878 - Town of Ridgeway, Orleans Co., New York
Ernest H b.1884 - Pike Co, Illinois
Ernest J b.1885 - New York
Florence L b.1892 - Wilson, Niagara Co., New York
Harold T
Helen E b.1883 - Niagara County, Town of Wilson, New York
James Leslie b.1880 - New York
Lyman b.1849 - Pike Co, Illinois
Mildred b.1904 -
Myra Elmira b.1876 - New York

Warner

Albert C. b.1895 -
Annatchen (Hannah) b.1776 -
Charles A. b.1893 - Juneau Co., Wisconsin
Harold M b.1903 - Wisconsin
Jana A. b.1888 - Juneau Co., Wisconsin
Living
Marriot W. b.1890 - Wisconsin
Monroe b.1859 - Wisconsin

Webb

Benjamin Franklin b.1866 -
Charles H. b.1863 -
Charles Wesley b.1830 - New York
Clyde b.1890 - Wisconsin
Elizabeth b.1855 - New York
Roy b.1895 - Wisconsin

Webel

Maxine

Welch

Betty Lou
Courtney Jean
David Burke b.1953 - Jacksonville, Morgan County, Illinois
Earl James
James Albert b.1917 - Florence, Pike Co., Illinois
Judith Ann
Justin Michael
Kathryn Jean
Kyle Richard
Larry Eugene b.1947 - Jacksonville, Morgan County, Illinois
Larry Eugene
Nikole Rene
Richard Ray
Scott Ashley
Shannon Elizabeth
Sharon Kay
Trevor James
Troy Richard

Welfare

Wilma A b.1919 - Bainbridge Island, Washington

Wells

Darrell Dean
Lisa
Lori
Robert

Wertz

Francis A b.1879 - Illinois
Francis A b.1921 - Brown, South Dakota
Mabel Grace d.1912 - Aberdeen, Brown, South Dakota
Vivian

Westbroek

Abraham b.1731 - Sandyston, Sussex Co., New Jersey
Abraham Dirkse b.1732 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Altie b.1759 -
Annetjen b.1740 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Ante (Anna) b.1700 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Anthony b.1692 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Anthony b.1736 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Anyje b.1735 -
Benjamin b.1723 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Catrina b.1726 - Nepanoch, Ulster Co., New York
Cornelis b.1703 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Cornelius b.1728 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Dirck b.1706 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Elisabeth b.1743 - Deer Park, Orange Co., New York
Evert Arie Roosa b.1743 -
Gideon b.1733 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Gideon b.1758 - Ulster Co, New York
Heyltjen b.1690 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Heyltjen b.1726 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Jacob b.1722 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Jacobus b.1735 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Jannetjen b.1720 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Johannes b.1665 - Albany Co, New York
Johannes b.1696 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Johannes b.1698 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Johannes b.1717 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Johannes (R) b.1717 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Johannes b.1737 - Deer Park, Orange Co., New York
Johannes Cornelius b.1725 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Johannis C b.1731 -
Johannis C (R) b.1731 -
Joseph b.1728 - Ulster Co, New York
Leah b.1743 -
Lena b.1727 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Lena b.1716 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Lena (R) b.1716 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Luwis b.1759 -
Lydia b.1750 -
Lydia b.1745 - Deer Park, Orange Co., New York
Maria b.1717 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Maria b.1729 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Maria (R) b.1729 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Marya b.1730 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Orseltjen b.1687 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Petrus b.1738 - Deer Park, Orange Co., New York
Saloman b.1736 - Minisink, Orange Co., New York
Samuel b.1746 -
Sara b.1735 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Sara (Zara) b.1694 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
Tjerk van Keuren b.1739 - Deer Park, Orange Co., New York

Westfall

Lydia b.1726 - Dutchess County, New York
Marritje Westvaal b.1694 - Rochester, Ulster Co., New York
Rusje Jerusha b.1742 - Poughkeepsie, Dutchess Co., New York

Westover

Laura M b.1875 - Utah

Westrope

Alberta Louise b.1907 - Peoria, Illinois

Westvael

Daniel -
Simon -

Wheeler

Harriet Page b.1803 - Hillsborough, Hillsborough, New Hampshire
Joseph m.1724 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York

Whitbeck

Broer b.1730 - Livingston, Columbia Co., New York
Cornelia b.1727 - Columbia Co, New York
Cornelia (R) b.1727 - Columbia Co, New York
Gabriel b.1737 - Claverack, Columbia Co., New York
Gabriel b.1739 - Claverack, Columbia Co., New York
Henry Jensen b.1729 -
Jacob b.1741 - Greene Co., New York
Jan Hendrickse b.1691 - Albany Co, New York
Lentje b.1725 -
Lucas b.1732 - Livingston, Columbia Co., New York
Lyntje b.1703 - Albany Co, New York
Pieter b.1718 -

White

Adam b.1858 - Illinois
David b.1855 - Illinois
John b.1867 - Illinois
Mary C b.1860 - Illinois
Rebecca Jane b.1863 - Illinois
Sarah b.1870 - Illinois
Tunis b.1833 - Ohio
William b.1877 - Illinois

Whitehead

Treasa

Whitmien

Carrie b.1890 - Iowa

Whitten

Clarissa b.1834 - Kinderhook, Pike Co., Illinois

Wicks

Living

Widtfeldt

David
Dorothy
Jan Christine
John Roger
John Wendell m.1949 - Berkely, Alameda, California
Margaret d.2005 - San Antonio, Texas
Peter
Steven
Wendeline

Wieler

Catherina b.1781 - Columbia Co, New York
Elisabeth b.1763 - Columbia Co, New York
Jacomyntje b.1761 - Columbia Co, New York
Jannetje b.1767 - Columbia Co, New York
Margriet b.1765 - Columbia Co, New York
Niclaes b.1735 -

Wilber

Adell J b.1869 - Michigan
Alice
Angeline b.1882 - Brown, South Dakota
Anthony Kenneth
Arloween S b.1921 -
Carey b.1880 - Lapeer, Michigan
Claude Emerson b.1904 - Bath, Brown, South Dakota
Clifford b.1886 - Bath, Brown, South Dakota
Cynthia Louise
Dale Morris
David
Donald Morris b.1925 - Bath, Brown, South Dakota
Doris Marie
Douglas Marshall
Duane Emerson
Earl H b.1898 - Bath, Brown, South Dakota
Edgar b.1876 - Michigan
Edith
Edna
Electa b.1851 - Michigan
Emeline b.1853 - Michigan
Estella b.1881 - Bath, Brown, South Dakota
Ethel Mildred b.1902 - Bath, Brown, South Dakota
Eva G b.1856 - Michigan
Frank Edward b.1874 - Imlay City, Lapeer, Michigan
Fred b.1876 - Goodland Twp, Lapeer, Michigan
George Albert b.1884 - Brown, South Dakota
Hannah Mariah b.1842 - Michigan
Hattie Emmaline b.1872 - Imlay City, Lapeer, Michigan
Henry b.1845 - Lapeer, Michigan
Ida Laura b.1887 - Brown, South Dakota
infant
Ira b.1847 - Imlay City, Lapeer, Michigan
Ira Adolph b.1896 - Brown, South Dakota
Jay b.1877 - Michigan
Jean Levonne
Jeremiah b.1863 - Michigan
Joan
Joel b.1821 - Springwater, Livingston, New York
John T b.1892 - Brown, South Dakota
Judith
Lavina Madge b.1889 - Brown, South Dakota
Lena E b.1879 - Goodland Twp, Lapeer, Michigan
Leroy Earl b.1900 - Brown, South Dakota
Leroy James b.1886 - Brown, South Dakota
Lloyd Levi b.1900 - Brown, South Dakota
Lydia Almira b.1855 - Michigan
Lynn Marie
Martin J b.1857 -
Minnie
Minnie E b.1870 - Imlay City, Lapeer, Michigan
Mitchell Ryland
Oren Edger b.1875 - Goodland Twp, Lapeer, Michigan
Orrin b.1848 - Michigan
Orville Kuvert b.1906 - Bath, Brown, South Dakota
Rena Martha b.1907 - Bath, Brown, South Dakota
Robert b.1905 - Bath, Brown, South Dakota
Roger Clement b.1903 - Bath, Brown, South Dakota
Ruby b.1883 - Bath, Brown, South Dakota
Vance Wingfield b.1918 - Aberdeen, Brown, South Dakota
Vernon T b.1901 - Brown, South Dakota
Virgil b.1911 - Bath, Brown, South Dakota
Wayne Engberg b.1916 - Aberdeen, Brown, South Dakota
William Ira b.1873 - Michigan
William Walker b.1904 - Bath, Brown, South Dakota

Willett

Claude H b.1899 - Ohio

Willsie

Isaac -
Walter b.1761 -

Wilson

Charles
Dennis
Hollis
Jessie b.1888 -
Lincoln b.1891 -
Lois (Daryl)
Phylis
William B b.1858 - New Jersey
William R b.1891 -

Wiltsie

Keitha b.1902 - Canada

Wineow

Emma K b.1876 -

Winne

Arthur b.1868 - New York
Ellie b.1859 - New York
Frank b.1873 - New York
Mary J. b.1856 - New York
Peter b.1823 - New York
Sidney b.1865 - New York
William J b.1852 - New York

Winters

Living

Wise

Arnold -
George D b.1898 - Montana
Helen b.1843 -
Henry b.1895 - Montana
Isabella b.1844 -
Isabella (R) b.1844 -
John b.1861 - Pennsylvania
John A b.1839 - Columbia Co, New York
Mary b.1846 -

Woed

Jan m.1742 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York
John b.1746 -
Joseph b.1744 -

Wonson

Les P

Wood

Alfred H. b.1850 - Michigan
Anne Miriam b.1926 - Salt Lake City, Utah
Arthur Quayle
Benjamin
Bernice
Clark L. b.1864 - Michigan
Clark M b.1909 - Utah
Daniel
Edna Florence b.1883 -
Edward L? b.1878 - Michigan
Edwin A or E? b.1879 - Michigan
Elizabeth J. b.1849 - Rome, Lenawee County, Michigan
Emmitt H b.1881 - Michigan
Enid Carol
Eva D b.1890 - Michigan
Fern b.1907 - Utah
Fern A b.1893 - Michigan
Frances Clair
George William (Bud) b.1884 -
Gladys Alberta b.1891 - Rome, Lenawee County, Michigan
Grace E b.1908 - Michigan
Joseph Cannon b.1929 - Salt Lake City, Utah
Joseph Earl b.1903 - Bluff, San Juan, Utah
Joseph Henry b.1875 - Cedar City, Utah
Jospehine b.1914 - Monticello, San Juan, Utah
Lenore
Lynn C b.1888 - Michigan
Mark D b.1917 - Utah
Mark Earl
Martin Luther b.1836 - Michigan
Melville G. b.1861 -
Merrill J b.1911 - Monticello, San Juan, Utah
Michael
Samuel
Saul
Sharon
Shirley L b.1902 - Michigan
Sophronia b.1832 - New York
Stephen
Unknown
Vera b.1901 - Utah
William b.1826 - Onondaga, Onondaga Co., New York
William A. b.1871 - Michigan
William Hulbert b.1854 - Michigan
Zelda F b.1903 - Michigan

Woodcock

Abraham b.1768 - Kinderhook, Columbia Co., New York
Annatje b.1772 - Kinderhook, Columbia Co., New York
Dirck (Richard) b.1772 - Columbia Co, New York
Dirk b.1737 - Kinderhook, Columbia Co., New York
Gysbert (Gilbert) b.1766 - Kinderhook, Columbia Co., New York
Isaac b.1775 - Kinderhook, Columbia Co., New York
James b.1773 - Albany, Albany Co., New York
John b.1769 - Kinderhook, Columbia Co., New York
Sarah b.1763 - Kinderhook, Columbia Co., New York

Woodruff

Benjamin R b.1860 -

Woolery

Living

Wright

Polly m.1814 - Gibson Co., Indiana

Wyman

Viola d.1976 -

Wynkoop

Catrina Evertse b.1699 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York

Yarnell

Mattie

Yater

Emma

Yates

Eleanor b.1821 -

Yodes

[Unknown] b.1836 -

Yost

Harold

Young

Albert Jeddie b.1858 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake Co., Utah
Arta de Christa b.1855 -
Brigham b.1801 - Whittingham, Winham Co., Vermont
Brigham (R) b.1801 - Whittingham, Winham Co., Vermont
Brigham Heber b.1845 -
Carmalita
Charlotte Talula b.1861 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake Co., Utah
Clarissa Hamilton b.1860 -
Duane
Ernest Irving b.1851 -
Fanny b.1849 -
Feramorz Little b.1858 -
Jeanette Richards b.1849 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake Co., Utah
Jedediah Grant b.1855 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake Co., Utah
Lloyd
Mary Jane
Nabbie Howe b.1852 - Salt Lake City, Salt Lake Co., Utah
Shamira b.1853 -
Vitale b.1830 - Mendon, Monroe Co., New York

Zackrison

John

Zeluff

Judson Eugene b.1868 - Michigan
Pauline

Zito

Frank

Zufelt

Charles b.1891 -


Surname List